Under construction

Standings Australia - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Sydney 16 12 3 1 38 12 +26 39
W
W
D
W
D
2 Newcastle Jets 16 10 3 3 35 17 +18 33
W
L
D
W
W
3 Melbourne City 16 8 2 6 21 19 +2 26
L
L
W
W
D
4 Melbourne Victory 16 6 5 5 23 23 +0 23
W
W
D
L
W
5 Adelaide United 16 6 4 6 19 17 +2 22
W
L
W
D
D
6 Western Sydney Wanderers 15 4 7 4 17 24 -7 19
L
W
W
D
D
7 Perth Glory 16 5 1 10 17 33 -16 16
W
L
L
L
L
8 Central Coast Mariners 16 3 6 7 16 22 -6 15
L
D
D
L
D
9 Brisbane Roar 16 3 4 9 16 25 -9 13
L
W
L
L
L
10 Melbourne Heart 27 6 8 13 36 42 -6 26
D
L
L
D
L
10 Wellington Phoenix 15 2 5 8 19 29 -10 11
L
D
L
W
D

Final Series
Final Series Play-off


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Redlands United 26 19 4 3 87 42 +45 61
W
W
W
W
W
1 Rochedale Rovers 22 13 6 3 50 28 +22 45
W
L
W
W
W
1 Albany Creek 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Peninsula Power 22 13 4 5 47 31 +16 43
D
W
W
W
W
3 Queensland Lions 22 13 3 6 65 29 +36 42
W
D
W
W
W
4 Eastern Suburbs 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Mitchelton 22 9 5 8 47 41 +6 32
D
W
L
L
L
5 Albany Creek Excelsior 22 9 5 8 42 38 +4 32
D
W
L
L
W
6 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 22 8 7 7 41 31 +10 31
L
L
L
W
L
7 Holland Park Hawks 22 8 6 8 56 45 +11 30
L
W
L
W
L
8 Brisbane City 26 12 4 10 69 47 +22 40
W
L
L
L
W
8 Souths United 22 8 5 9 45 41 +4 29
D
L
L
L
L
9 Ipswich Knights 22 7 6 9 27 54 -27 27
D
W
W
L
D
9 Brisbane Olympic 26 12 4 10 74 59 +15 40
W
W
D
L
L
9 WDSC Wolves 22 7 4 11 37 46 -9 25
W
D
L
L
D
10 North Star 22 4 4 14 31 70 -39 16
L
L
L
L
W
10 Grange Thistle 22 6 4 12 37 57 -20 22
D
W
L
L
W
11 Univ. Queensland 22 4 3 15 21 55 -34 15
L
L
L
W
W
11 Taringa Rovers 22 2 7 13 22 56 -34 13
D
L
L
L
L
11 Brisbane Force 22 4 3 15 24 54 -30 15
L
L
L
W
L
11 Logan Lightning 22 6 2 14 38 57 -19 20
L
W
L
L
L
12 Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Capalaba 22 4 3 15 32 75 -43 15
L
L
W
W
D
12 North Pine 22 3 2 17 29 84 -55 11
D
L
L
L
W

Final Series
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Canberra 23 18 0 5 86 22 +64 54
W
W
W
W
W
2 Belconnen United 23 15 2 6 47 33 +14 47
D
W
W
W
L
3 Canberra Olympic 23 13 6 4 47 25 +22 45
W
W
L
D
W
4 Woden Valley 23 13 2 8 58 43 +15 41
L
L
W
D
W
4 Woden Weston 23 13 2 8 58 43 +15 41
L
L
W
D
W
5 Cooma Tigers 23 10 1 12 46 54 -8 31
L
L
W
L
L
6 FFA Centre of Excellence 16 7 3 6 28 26 +2 24
W
W
L
D
D
6 AIS Canberra 16 7 3 6 28 26 +2 24
W
W
L
D
D
7 Canberra City 23 6 1 16 41 61 -20 19
D
L
W
W
W
8 Monaro Panthers 23 6 1 16 30 78 -48 19
W
L
L
L
L
9 Tuggeranong United 23 3 2 18 30 71 -41 11
L
L
L
L
L



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Canberra 23 18 0 5 86 22 +64 54
W
W
W
W
W
2 Belconnen United 23 15 2 6 47 33 +14 47
D
W
W
W
L
3 Canberra Olympic 23 13 6 4 47 25 +22 45
W
W
L
D
W
4 Woden Valley 23 13 2 8 58 43 +15 41
L
L
W
D
W
5 Cooma Tigers 23 10 1 12 46 54 -8 31
L
L
W
L
L
6 AIS Canberra 16 7 3 6 28 26 +2 24
W
W
L
D
D
7 Canberra City 23 6 1 16 41 61 -20 19
D
L
W
W
W
8 Monaro Panthers 23 6 1 16 30 78 -48 19
W
L
L
L
L
9 Tuggeranong United 23 3 2 18 30 71 -41 11
L
L
L
L
L



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Sydney United 22 15 3 4 47 27 +20 48
W
L
W
W
W
2 Sutherland Sharks 22 13 5 4 47 26 +21 44
L
L
W
D
L
3 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 22 13 4 5 44 30 +14 43
L
W
W
W
L
4 Rockdale City Suns 22 11 6 5 37 21 +16 39
L
D
W
W
W
5 Marconi Stallions 22 11 4 7 29 26 +3 37
W
W
D
L
W
6 Blacktown City Demons 22 10 6 6 44 32 +12 36
W
L
D
W
D
6 Blacktown City 22 10 6 6 44 32 +12 36
W
L
D
W
D
7 Sydney Olympic 22 8 5 9 30 29 +1 29
D
W
L
L
L
8 Blacktown Spartans 22 6 5 11 28 31 -3 23
D
L
L
L
L
9 Manly United 22 5 8 9 28 36 -8 23
W
D
L
D
D
10 Central Coast M. Academy 22 4 3 15 30 62 -32 15
L
W
W
L
D
11 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 22 2 8 12 29 48 -19 14
D
D
L
D
W
12 South Coast Wolves 22 3 5 14 28 53 -25 14
W
L
L
D
D

Final Series
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Sydney United 22 15 3 4 47 27 +20 48
W
L
W
W
W
2 Sutherland Sharks 22 13 5 4 47 26 +21 44
L
L
W
D
L
3 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 22 13 4 5 44 30 +14 43
L
W
W
W
L
4 Rockdale City Suns 22 11 6 5 37 21 +16 39
L
D
W
W
W
5 Marconi Stallions 22 11 4 7 29 26 +3 37
W
W
D
L
W
6 Blacktown City Demons 22 10 6 6 44 32 +12 36
W
L
D
W
D
6 Blacktown City 22 10 6 6 44 32 +12 36
W
L
D
W
D
7 Sydney Olympic 22 8 5 9 30 29 +1 29
D
W
L
L
L
8 Blacktown Spartans 22 6 5 11 28 31 -3 23
D
L
L
L
L
9 Manly United 22 5 8 9 28 36 -8 23
W
D
L
D
D
10 Central Coast M. Academy 22 4 3 15 30 62 -32 15
L
W
W
L
D
11 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 22 2 8 12 29 48 -19 14
D
D
L
D
W
12 Central Coast Mariners Academy 10 1 2 7 9 25 -16 5
L
L
D
L
W
12 South Coast Wolves 22 3 5 14 28 53 -25 14
W
L
L
D
D
12 Parramatta Eagles 22 4 5 13 19 35 -16 17
W
W
L
W
L
12 Wollongong Wolves 22 3 5 14 28 53 -25 14
W
L
L
D
D

Final Series
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Hellenic Athletic 16 14 1 1 82 13 +69 43
W
W
W
W
W
2 Darwin Olympic 18 14 1 3 87 28 +59 43
L
W
W
W
W
3 Casuarina 18 9 3 6 53 39 +14 30
W
D
D
L
L
4 Uni Azzurri 17 8 2 7 43 56 -13 26
L
W
L
W
W
5 Port Darwin 17 4 1 12 41 54 -13 13
L
L
L
L
W
6 1st Brigade 21 7 1 13 53 83 -30 22
W
W
L
L
L
6 Mindil Padres 18 3 3 12 35 65 -30 12
W
D
W
L
L
7 Palmerston 18 1 5 12 13 99 -86 8
L
L
D
L
L



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Broadmeadow Magic 18 11 3 4 44 29 +15 36
W
W
W
W
L
2 Lambton Jaffas 18 9 5 4 38 23 +15 32
D
W
W
L
W
3 Hamilton Olympic 18 9 3 6 40 23 +17 30
L
W
L
W
W
4 Edgeworth Eagles 18 8 5 5 38 30 +8 29
L
L
W
L
W
5 Weston Bears 18 7 6 5 28 35 -7 27
W
D
D
W
L
6 Charlestown City Blues 18 7 5 6 51 50 +1 26
W
L
W
W
W
7 South Cardiff 18 7 5 6 27 27 +0 26
L
W
D
W
L
8 Lake Macquarie 18 5 4 9 30 34 -4 19
W
L
L
L
W
9 Newcastle Jets U21 18 4 3 11 31 40 -9 15
L
L
L
L
L
10 Valentine 18 2 3 13 18 54 -36 9
D
D
L
L
L

Final Series
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Broadmeadow Magic 18 11 3 4 44 29 +15 36
W
W
W
W
L
2 Lambton Jaffas 18 9 5 4 38 23 +15 32
D
W
W
L
W
3 Hamilton Olympic 18 9 3 6 40 23 +17 30
L
W
L
W
W
4 Edgeworth Eagles 18 8 5 5 38 30 +8 29
L
L
W
L
W
5 Weston Bears 18 7 6 5 28 35 -7 27
W
D
D
W
L
6 Charlestown City Blues 18 7 5 6 51 50 +1 26
W
L
W
W
W
7 South Cardiff 18 7 5 6 27 27 +0 26
L
W
D
W
L
8 Lake Macquarie 18 5 4 9 30 34 -4 19
W
L
L
L
W
9 Newcastle Jets U21 18 4 3 11 31 40 -9 15
L
L
L
L
L
9 Newcastle Jets Youth 18 4 3 11 31 40 -9 15
L
L
L
L
L
10 Valentine 18 2 3 13 18 54 -36 9
D
D
L
L
L
10 West Wallsend 18 2 1 15 22 63 -41 7
L
L
L
W
L

Final Series
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Hellenic Athletic 20 19 0 1 98 19 +79 57
L
W
W
W
W
2 Darwin Olympic 21 13 2 6 59 35 +24 41
L
W
W
W
W
3 Shamrock Rovers Darwin 13 6 1 6 36 28 +8 19
L
L
W
L
L
3 Darwin Rovers 20 11 1 8 54 49 +5 34
W
L
W
L
L
4 Rovers Darwin 8 4 0 4 27 25 +2 12
L
L
L
W
W
4 Casuarina 20 10 2 8 49 50 -1 32
L
W
L
L
W
5 Mindil Aces 20 5 3 12 32 69 -37 18
L
L
L
W
L
6