Under construction

Standings Austria - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 St. Polten 36 26 2 8 68 34 +34 80
W
W
W
W
W
1 Grodig 36 23 6 7 71 30 +41 75
W
W
D
D
W
1 Rheindorf Altach 36 21 10 5 79 41 +38 73
D
W
L
W
L
1 Mattersburg 36 21 8 7 69 36 +33 71
D
D
W
W
W
1 LASK Linz 36 23 8 5 77 42 +35 77
L
W
D
D
W
1 Ried 20 11 5 4 44 24 +20 38
L
W
W
D
D
2 Wiener Neustadt 20 11 5 4 33 21 +12 38
W
L
D
D
W
3 Wacker Innsbruck 20 10 6 4 31 18 +13 36
L
W
W
W
D
4 Liefering 20 10 5 5 39 27 +12 35
W
W
D
W
D
5 Hartberg 20 10 5 5 33 21 +12 35
W
W
D
W
L
6 Austria Lustenau 20 6 5 9 29 30 -1 23
W
L
D
L
D
7 Kapfenberger SV 20 6 4 10 22 32 -10 22
W
L
L
L
D
8 Austria Klagenfurt 36 8 10 18 43 62 -19 34
D
L
D
W
L
8 Lustenau 36 10 8 18 44 66 -22 38
L
L
L
L
L
8 Wattens 20 5 3 12 25 34 -9 18
L
L
W
L
D
9 Parndorf 36 11 6 19 41 59 -18 39
L
L
L
W
D
9 Floridsdorfer AC 20 5 3 12 20 51 -31 18
L
D
L
W
W
10 Austria Salzburg 36 7 11 18 45 73 -28 26
L
L
D
D
D
10 Horn 36 9 6 21 42 57 -15 33
L
L
L
L
L
10 Blau-WeiY Linz 20 2 7 11 20 38 -18 13
L
D
L
L
L
10 First Vienna 36 9 6 21 36 61 -25 20
L
W
L
L
W
10 FAC Team fur Wien 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
L
L

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Relegation Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Sturm Graz 20 14 2 4 39 24 +15 44
W
W
W
W
L
2 Salzburg 20 12 7 1 40 14 +26 43
W
W
D
D
D
3 Rapid Wien 20 9 7 4 35 24 +11 34
L
L
D
D
W
4 Admira 20 9 4 7 35 34 +1 31
W
L
W
L
W
5 LASK Linz 20 7 6 7 25 23 +2 27
L
W
L
W
D
6 Austria Wien 20 7 5 8 30 29 +1 26
W
L
D
L
W
7 Rheindorf Altach 20 7 4 9 24 28 -4 25
W
W
L
W
L
8 Mattersburg 20 5 6 9 26 33 -7 21
L
L
W
D
W
9 Wolfsberger AC 20 3 7 10 17 30 -13 16
L
L
D
D
L
10 St. Polten 20 1 4 15 13 45 -32 7
L
W
L
L
L
10 Ried 36 10 5 21 33 56 -23 35
W
L
D
W
L
10 Wiener Neustadt 36 7 8 21 37 79 -42 29
L
D
W
D
L
10 Wacker Innsbruck 36 5 14 17 42 70 -28 29
W
W
D
L
D
10 Grodig 36 9 8 19 42 56 -14 35
L
W
L
L
W

UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Mattersburg II 15 11 3 1 52 12 +40 36
W
D
W
L
W
2 Neusiedl 30 16 6 8 67 42 +25 54
W
L
L
W
W
2 Wimpassing 15 9 4 2 26 16 +10 31
W
L
L
D
W
3 Purbach 32 16 10 6 62 31 +31 58
D
L
D
W
W
3 Eltendorf 15 9 2 4 34 23 +11 29
L
W
W
W
W
4 DraYburg 15 8 4 3 30 15 +15 28
W
L
W
L
W
5 Pinkafeld 15 8 4 3 28 17 +11 28
L
W
W
W
D
6 Stegersbach 15 7 6 2 32 15 +17 27
W
D
W
D
W
7 Siegendordf 15 8 3 4 36 28 +8 27
L
D
L
W
L
8 St. Margarethen 15 7 5 3 26 17 +9 26
W
W
W
L
W
9 Baumgarten 30 11 5 14 47 54 -7 38
W
L
L
D
L
9 Kohfidisch 15 5 2 8 16 30 -14 17
W
W
L
W
L
10 Markt Allhau 15 4 4 7 25 28 -3 16
L
D
L
D
D
11 Deutschkreutz 15 4 4 7 18 39 -21 16
W
D
L
W
D
12 Parndorf II 15 3 4 8 18 28 -10 13
L
L
W
W
D
13 Forchtenstein 28 8 5 15 41 58 -17 29
W
L
L
L
D
13 Bad Sauerbrunn 15 4 1 10 21 39 -18 13
L
L
W
L
L
14 Stinatz 30 9 6 15 29 50 -21 33
L
L
L
W
L
14 Marz 28 5 7 16 37 72 -35 22
L
L
L
L
L
14 Klingenbach 15 3 3 9 14 28 -14 12
D
W
L
L
L
14 Eberau 32 10 7 15 43 59 -16 37
D
D
W
L
W
14 FC Deutschkreutz 32 8 7 17 43 71 -28 31
D
D
L
W
D
15 Neudorfl 32 7 6 19 31 71 -40 27
D
D
L
D
L
15 Horitschon 15 1 5 9 19 38 -19 8
L
D
L
D
L
15 Gussing 30 7 6 17 30 57 -27 27
L
L
D
L
L
15 Winden 30 3 3 24 28 85 -57 12
L
L
L
D
L
15 St. Georgen 28 3 1 24 22 79 -57 10
L
L
L
L
L
15 Oberwart 32 7 5 20 40 64 -24 26
L
L
L
L
L
16 Neuberg 15 1 2 12 18 40 -22 5
D
L
L
L
L
16 SigleY 30 6 6 18 38 61 -23 24
L
L
L
D
W
16 Buchschachen 30 2 3 25 24 129 -105 9
L
L
L
L
L
16 Jennersdorf 32 6 8 18 39 71 -32 26
D
D
W
L
D
16 Leithaprodersdorf 32 3 7 22 38 90 -52 16
L
D
D
L
L
17 Schattendorf 32 3 5 24 29 85 -56 14
D
L
L
W
L
17 USC Wallern 32 8 2 22 42 81 -39 26
L
L
W
L
D

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 WAC / St. Andra II 30 20 9 1 88 28 +60 69
D
W
D
W
D
1 Wolfsberg 16 10 0 6 27 15 +12 30
W
L
W
W
W
1 Wolfsberger AC II 30 22 5 3 89 27 +62 71
W
W
D
W
W
1 Annabichl / Austria II 30 22 3 5 77 34 +43 69
W
W
W
W
D
2 Maria Saal 16 9 1 6 34 31 +3 28
L
W
L
W
D
3 St. Veit 30 14 11 5 63 41 +22 53
L
D
W
W
L
3 SAK Klagenfurt 16 7 5 4 31 15 +16 26
W
W
W
W
L
4 Volkermarkt 16 8 2 6 26 21 +5 26
W
W
L
W
L
5 Feldkirchen 16 6 7 3 27 24 +3 25
W
D
W
W
L
6 Lendorf 16 6 6 4 23 19 +4 24
L
W
W
D
D
7 ASKO Gmund 16 8 0 8 20 27 -7 24
W
W
L
L
L
8 St. Jakob 16 6 4 6 23 17 +6 22
D
D
L
W
W
9 Treibach 16 5 6 5 24 22 +2 21
L
L
L
W
L
10 Ferlach 16 5 6 5 22 20 +2 21
D
D
D
L
L
11 Bleiburg 16 6 3 7 18 22 -4 21
W
L
D
L
L
12 ASV 16 6 2 8 25 32 -7 20
L
W
W
D
W
13 Spittal 16 4 7 5 21 24 -3 19
D
D
L
L
W
14 ASV 13 15 3 2 10 17 33 -16 11
L
L
L
L
D
14 Lind 30 7 7 16 34 54 -20 28
W
L
W
L
L
14 Drautal 30 6 9 15 36 50 -14 27
L
D
L
D
W
14 Kottmannsdorf 16 3 7 6 19 22 -3 16
D
L
L
W
D
14 Kuhnsdorf 30 7 8 15 30 47 -17 29
D
W
L
L
L
14 Blau Weiss Sachsenburg 30 7 6 17 55 72 -17 27
L
L
L
L
W
15 Globasnitz 30 7 6 17 38 75 -37 27
L
L
L
L
L
15 Eberstein 15 3 2 10 16 33 -17 11
W
W
L
L
L
15 Landskron 30 6 1 23 39 90 -51 19
L
W
L
L
L
15 Welzenegg 30 6 9 15 35 75 -40 27
L
L
W
L
L
15 St. Veit / Glan 30 7 5 18 45 71 -26 26
W
L
D
D
L
15 Dolomit Eberstein 30 6 5 19 28 59 -31 23
L
L
D
L
W
15 KAC 16 4 4 8 21 25 -4 16
L
L
L
L
W
16 Rapid Lienz 30 5 5 20 25 60 -35 20
L
D
L
W
L
16 Steinfeld 30 5 4 21 44 91 -47 19
L
L
L
D
L
16 Ruden 30 2 7 21 27 63 -36 13
L
D
L
D
L
16 Kraig 16 3 4 9 18 43 -25 13
L
L
W
W
D
16 St. Michael 30 3 7 20 26 57 -31 16
L
L
W
L
D
16 Villach 30 4 2 24 28 114 -86 14
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Possible Relegation
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Mannsdorf 28 19 7 2 71 29 +42 64
D
D
W
W
L
1 St. Polten II 30 21 3 6 80 24 +56 66
L
W
W
W
W
1 Leobendorf 15 11 3 1 33 3 +30 36
W
D
W
W
W
1 Bruck/Leitha 30 20 5 5 78 34 +44 65
W
W
W
D
W
1 Ebreichsdorf 30 22 3 5 82 32 +50 69
W
W
D
W
L
2 Stripfing 15 11 2 2 33 12 +21 35
W
W
W
W
W
3 Krems 15 8 5 2 24 16 +8 29
D
L
D
L
D
4 Retz 15 8 4 3 29 16 +13 28
W
D
L
W
D
5 ASK Bruck/Leitha 13 8 2 3 30 19 +11 26
L
D
W
W
W
5 Scheiblingkirchen 15 7 4 4 28 19 +9 25
W
D
W
L
W
6 Gaflenz 15 8 1 6 31 29 +2 25
W
W
L
L
L
7 Langenrohr 15 6 3 6 20 16 +4 21
L
W
L
D
L
8 Traiskirchen 28 9 11 8 43 32 +11 38
W
D
D
L
D
8 Kottingbrunn 15 6 1 8 22 21 +1 19
W
L
W
W
D
9 St. Peter 15 5 3 7 32 36 -4 18
L
L
W
W
W
10 Ardagger 15 4 6 5 10 16 -6 18
L
L
D
D
W
11 Rohrbach 15 4 5 6 22 30 -8 17
L
W
L
L
L
12 Rohrendorf 15 3 6 6 22 24 -2 15
L
D
W
D
L
13 Waidhofen / Thaya 15 4 2 9 23 35 -12 14
W
L
L
W
D
14 Spratzern 15 3 3 9 10 36 -26 12
L
W
L
L
L
14 Mistelbach 30 6 10 14 33 51 -18 28
L
W
L
L
D
15 Schwadorf 30 2 7 21 19 67 -48 13
L
D
L
W
L
15 Zwettl 15 2 5 8 18 33 -15 11
L
D
W
L
L
16 Bad Voslau 30 6 3 21 33 71 -38 21
D
L
W
L
L
16 Ober-Grafendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Wurmla 30 4 12 14 33 57 -24 24
D
L
D
L
D
16 Haitzendorf 15 2 3 10 12 27 -15 9
L
L
L
D
W
16 Gotzendorf 30 2 1 27 11 91 -80 7
L
L
L
L
L
16 Stockerau 30 6 11 13 44 64 -20 29
L
D
D
D
W