Under construction

Standings Belarus - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Gomel 26 19 6 1 48 11 +37 63
W
W
D
D
W
1 Isloch 30 20 9 1 76 24 +52 69
W
W
W
W
W
1 Luch Minsk 30 22 7 1 73 22 +51 63
W
W
W
W
W
1 Slutsk 30 19 9 2 54 19 +35 66
D
W
D
W
D
2 Dnepr Mogilev 26 20 4 2 61 19 +42 63
W
W
W
W
W
2 Gorodeya 30 21 5 4 73 25 +48 68
W
D
W
W
W
2 Smolevichy-STI 30 18 4 8 46 22 +24 58
L
W
W
L
W
2 Slavia 30 18 6 6 55 38 +17 60
W
W
L
L
D
3 Vitebsk 30 15 5 10 44 30 +14 50
W
W
D
L
D
3 Krumkachy 30 19 3 8 67 45 +22 60
W
D
D
W
W
3 Tarpeda 30 17 6 7 60 29 +31 57
W
W
D
W
L
4 Gomelzheldortrans 26 11 8 7 31 27 +4 41
L
D
L
D
L
4 Lokomotiv Gomel 30 17 6 7 49 36 +13 57
D
W
W
D
W
5 Slutsksakhar 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
W
5 Belshina 30 14 7 9 56 30 +26 47
L
L
D
W
W
6 Beltransgaz 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
D
6 Ynergetyk-BDU 30 12 8 10 39 30 +9 44
D
L
D
W
W
6 Energetyk-BDU 30 12 8 10 39 30 +9 44
D
L
D
W
W
7 Volna 30 13 4 13 48 48 +0 43
W
W
D
D
D
8 Granit 30 14 4 12 42 37 +5 40
W
W
D
L
L
9 Khimik Svetlogorsk 30 9 10 11 35 42 -7 37
L
W
D
D
L
10 Orsha 30 10 7 13 48 48 +0 37
L
D
D
D
W
11 Smolevichy 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
D
11 Vedrich-97 30 9 12 9 47 36 +11 39
W
L
D
W
L
11 Byaroza 2010 30 10 4 16 39 43 -4 34
D
W
L
D
W
11 Slonim 30 10 7 13 33 46 -13 37
W
L
D
L
W
12 Baranovichi 30 7 10 13 34 47 -13 31
L
L
D
D
L
13 Smorgon 30 6 11 13 34 50 -16 29
D
L
L
D
D
13 Minsk II 30 9 6 15 41 45 -4 33
W
D
L
W
W
14 Lida 30 6 10 14 28 39 -11 28
D
D
D
L
L
14 Oshmyany 26 2 3 21 19 65 -46 9
L
L
L
W
L
14 DSK Gomel 28 1 5 22 9 62 -53 8
L
L
L
L
L
15 SKVICH 30 3 3 24 21 63 -42 12
L
L
W
W
L
15 Kobrin 30 4 3 23 23 77 -54 15
D
D
L
W
L
15 Rudensk 28 4 4 20 15 70 -55 7
L
L
L
L
L
15 Osipovichy 30 6 7 17 30 62 -32 25
W
L
L
W
L
16 Polotsk 30 2 4 24 10 92 -82 10
L
L
L
L
L
16 Zorka-BDU 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Rechytsa 30 2 5 23 14 66 -52 11
D
D
L
L
W
16 Neman-Agro 30 3 4 23 27 94 -67 13
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Promotion
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Smolevichy 36 26 9 1 113 22 +91 87
W
D
W
W
W
1 Gomelzheldortrans 24 20 3 1 60 17 +43 63
D
W
W
L
D
1 Smolevichy-STI 36 26 9 1 113 22 +91 87
W
D
W
W
W
1 Volna 24 19 3 2 87 20 +67 60
W
L
L
W
W
1 YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh 26 20 5 1 63 12 +51 65
W
W
W
W
W
2 Beltransgaz 36 24 6 6 95 35 +60 78
W
L
L
W
W
2 Neman Mosty 24 15 6 3 64 29 +35 51
W
W
W
W
W
2 Osipovichy 24 13 6 5 50 29 +21 45
L
W
W
D
L
2 Cist´ 26 20 2 4 81 27 +54 62
L
W
W
W
W
3 Isloch 36 21 7 8 61 30 +31 70
W
W
W
W
W
3 Zorka-BDU 24 14 7 3 45 16 +29 49
W
W
W
L
W
3 Oshmyany 26 18 3 5 100 27 +73 52
W
W
W
W
W
4 Zhlobin 24 13 2 9 47 48 -1 41
L
W
W
W
W
4 Kletsk 26 16 3 7 74 37 +37 51
D
W
W
W
L
4 Neman-Agro 24 13 6 5 55 32 +23 45
W
W
W
W
W
5 Minsk II 36 21 5 10 60 33 +27 68
W
W
W
W
W
5 Baranovichi 24 11 3 10 37 33 +4 36
W
L
W
L
W
5 Sputnik 26 14 4 8 59 24 +35 46
W
L
W
W
W
6 Zabudova-Molodechno 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3
L
W
6 Dinamo Minsk II 36 19 3 14 52 44 +8 60
W
W
W
W
W
6 Zabudova-2007 24 9 6 9 37 37 +0 33
L
W
L
L
D
6 Orsha 24 10 5 9 41 25 +16 35
W
L
W
L
W
6 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 26 13 6 7 70 37 +33 45
D
L
L
W
W
6 Montazhnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 MOFK 7 2 2 3 10 7 +3 8
L
D
L
L
D
7 Kobrin 24 11 2 11 41 42 -1 35
L
W
L
W
L
7 Vertykal 24 9 5 10 40 38 +2 32
W
D
L
L
L
7 Viktoriya Maryina Horka 26 13 5 8 46 31 +15 44
W
L
L
W
L
8 Kommunalnik 36 16 7 13 61 55 +6 55
L
D
W
L
L
8 Livadyya 24 6 8 10 25 44 -19 26
L
L
W
W
L
8 Slonim 36 16 7 13 61 55 +6 55
L
D
W
L
L
8 SMI Autotrans 26 10 3 13 47 59 -12 33
L
W
W
L
L
9 BelCard 36 15 8 13 54 45 +9 53
W
L
W
D
W
9 DSK Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Dyussh-DSK 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
L
W
D
9 Uzda 26 9 4 13 47 63 -16 31
W
W
L
L
W
10 Torpedo Mogilev 24 7 5 12 41 59 -18 26
D
L
L
W
L
10 Molodechno-2013 24 6 4 14 32 51 -19 22
L
L
L
L
L
10 Victoria Maryina Gorka 8 2 3 3 17 18 -1 9
D
W
D
L
L
10 Energosbyt-BSATU 26 8 5 13 41 59 -18 29
D
W
W
L
L
10 Rechytsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Partizan Minsk 24 5 7 12 26 46 -20 22
W
L
D
D
W
11 MKK-Dnepr 24 7 4 13 26 49 -23 25
L
L
D
L
D
11 Lyuban' 26 6 3 17 34 87 -53 21
L
L
L
L
L
12 Dnepr Mogilev II 36 13 4 19 49 60 -11 43
W
L
L
L
L
12 ALF-2007 24 4 8 12 24 41 -17 20
W
D
L
L
D
12 Sbornaya TF 26 4 5 17 32 80 -48 17
D
L
L
L
D
13 Vitebsk II 24 2 5 17 22 65 -43 11
L
W
D
L
L
13 SDJuShOR-8 26 3 2 21 25 96 -71 11
L
L
L
L
D
14 SDJuShOR-3 26 3 0 23 21 101 -80 9
L
L
L
L
L
16 Miory 36 9 8 19 47 82 -35 35
W
W
L
L
L
20 Klechesk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 18 13 3 2 49 13 +36 42
L
W
W
W
W
1 Orsha 22 17 5 0 46 10 +36 56
W
W
W
W
D
2 Victoria Maryina Gorka 18 10 4 4 32 23 +9 34
D
D
W
L
W
3 ALF-2007 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
W
3 Oshmyany 18 9 5 4 38 19 +19 32
W
W
L
W
L
4 Osipovichy 18 10 1 7 36 27 +9 31
D
L
W
W
W
4 Luch Minsk 22 10 5 7 36 24 +12 35
W
W
D
D
W
5 Torpedo Mogilev 18 9 2 7 33 28 +5 29
D
L
W
W
L
5 Vitebsk II 22 9 5 8 28 23 +5 32
L
L
W
L
D
6 Zhlobin 18 9 1 8 35 37 -2 28
W
W
L
W
L
7 Spartak 18 6 4 8 24 23 +1 22
L
W
L
L
W
8 Zhdanovichi 18 5 7 6 17 25 -8 22
D
W
W
L
D
9 MKK-Dnepr 18 1 4 13 12 36 -24 7
L
L
L
L
D
10 Priozerie 18 1 3 14 14 59 -45 6
D
L
L
L
L
10 Vertykal 22 5 6 11 18 35 -17 21
L
D
W
D
L
11 Slavianin 22 2 5 15 24 58 -34 11
L
L
D
L
W
12 SKVICH 22 1 3 18 18 80 -62 6
D
L
L
L
L

Promotion Group
Middle Play-off


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Baranovichi 22 14 6 2 55 19 +36 48
W
W
D
W
L
1 Uzda 18 12 6 0 47 13 +34 42
D
W
W
D
D
2 Luch Minsk 18 12 2 4 53 17 +36 38
W
W
W
W
W
3 Kletsk 18 12 2 4 45 21 +24 38
W
W
L
W
W
3 Krumkachy 22 13 1 8 48 34 +14 40
W
W
W
L
W
3 Livadyya 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Kobrin 22 13 1 8 46 40 +6 40
W
L
D
W
W
4 Tarpeda 18 10 4 4 27 13 +14 34
W
W
W
W
D
5 Volna 18 9 5 4 43 18 +25 32
D
L
W
W
W
5 Neman Mosty 22 11 4 7 39 25 +14 37
W
D
W
W
W
6 Kolos-Druzhba 18 6 2 10 21 22 -1 20
L
W
L
L
L
7 Vertykal 18 5 3 10 31 33 -2 18
L
L
W
L
W
8 Molodechno-2013 22 9 1 12 43 41 +2 28
W
L
W
L
L
8 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 22 9 1 12 43 41 +2 28
W
L
W
L
L
8 Lyuban' 18 5 1 12 19 41 -22 16
L
L
L
L
L
9 Krutogorye 18 4 3 11 21 49 -28 15
L
L
L
D
L
10 Zhitkovichi? 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh 18 1 0 17 9 89 -80 3
W
L
L
L
L
11 Partizan Minsk 22 5 3 14 21 44 -23 18
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion Group
Middle Play-off


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Baranovichi 14 9 3 2 33 13 +20 30
W
D
W
W
W
1 Luch Minsk 14 9 1 4 26 14 +12 28
W
W
W
W
W
2 Uzda 14 7 4 3 25 17 +8 25
L
W
W
W
L
2 Krumkachy 14 9 2 3 24 14 +10 29
W
D
W
W
D
3 Orsha 14 7 6 1 25 12 +13 27
L
D
D
D
D
3 Tarpeda 14 7 4 3 21 13 +8 25
W
W
W
D
L
4 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 14 5 5 4 18 15 +3 20
W
L
L
L
W
5 Kobrin 14 4 3 7 18 32 -14 15
W
D
W
W
L
5 Oshmyany 14 5 4 5 22 20 +2 19
W
L
D
D
W
6 Kletsk 14 5 2 7 14 19 -5 17
L
W
D
W
L
6 Zhlobin 14 4 3 7 19 26 -7 15
L
D
L
L
L
7 Victoria Maryina Gorka 14 4 2 8 13 25 -12 14
L
L
L
L
L
8 Zhdanovichi 14 1 2 11 9 31 -22 5
L
L
L
L
L
8 Osipovichy 14 3 0 11 17 33 -16 9
L
L
L
L
W