Under construction

Standings Brazil - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Atletico Acreano 10 9 1 0 21 8 +13 28
W
W
W
W
W
2 Rio Branco 10 8 1 1 25 6 +19 25
W
W
W
D
W
3 Placido de Castro 10 5 1 4 17 11 +6 16
L
W
L
D
W
4 Galvez 9 4 2 3 23 15 +8 14
L
L
W
W
W
5 Vasco da Gama AC 8 3 1 4 15 18 -3 10
L
W
W
D
L
6 Nauas 10 2 2 6 11 20 -9 8
W
L
L
D
L
7 Andira 9 1 1 7 8 24 -16 4
W
L
L
L
L
8 Alto Acre 8 0 1 7 4 22 -18 1
L
L
L
L
L

Final Series
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Atletico Acreano 14 11 3 0 29 9 +20 36
W
W
D
W
D
2 Rio Branco 14 9 3 2 27 7 +20 30
W
D
L
W
D
3 Placido de Castro 14 8 1 5 28 13 +15 25
W
W
W
W
L
4 Galvez 14 5 4 5 26 23 +3 19
L
D
D
W
L
5 Vasco da Gama AC 14 4 3 7 28 29 -1 15
L
L
W
D
L
6 Nauas 14 4 3 7 19 27 -8 15
L
W
D
L
W
7 Alto Acre 14 3 2 9 15 39 -24 11
L
W
W
L
W
8 Andira 14 2 1 11 11 36 -25 7
W
L
L
L
L

Final Series
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Rio Branco 14 11 1 2 44 8 +36 34
W
W
W
W
L
2 Atletico Acreano 14 9 3 2 24 13 +11 30
W
D
W
W
W
3 Placido de Castro 14 9 1 4 24 14 +10 28
W
L
L
W
L
4 Galvez 14 7 3 4 32 14 +18 24
L
W
W
W
L
5 Juventus AC 14 6 1 7 32 30 +2 19
L
L
L
L
W
6 Alto Acre 14 3 2 9 18 31 -13 11
L
D
L
W
W
7 Andira 14 2 3 9 14 39 -25 9
L
W
L
L
L
8 Nauas 14 1 2 11 14 53 -39 5
L
W
L
L
L

Final Series
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Colo Colo 7 5 2 0 12 1 +11 17
W
W
D
W
W
2 Flamengo BA 8 5 2 1 18 9 +9 17
W
L
D
W
W
3 Jacobina 8 5 2 1 12 4 +8 17
D
W
W
W
D
4 Atletico Alagoinhas 8 4 1 3 16 12 +4 13
W
W
D
L
W
5 Fluminense de Feira 8 3 3 2 8 8 +0 12
D
W
D
D
L
6 Ypiranga BA 8 3 2 3 14 10 +4 11
L
W
L
W
D
7 Jequie 8 3 2 3 12 10 +2 11
W
D
W
L
W
8 Itabuna 8 3 0 5 10 11 -1 9
L
L
L
W
L
9 Leonico 8 0 1 7 4 18 -14 1
L
L
L
L
L
10 Ipitanga 7 0 1 6 4 27 -23 1
D
L
L
L
L

Champion Play-off
Relegation Play-off


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Colo Colo 9 7 2 0 19 1 +18 23
D
W
W
W
W
1 Galicia 8 4 1 3 10 9 +1 13
L
L
W
D
W
2 Jacuipense 8 4 3 1 10 5 +5 15
W
D
W
D
D
2 Botafogo BA 8 4 3 1 15 7 +8 15
W
L
W
D
W
2 Jacobina 9 6 2 1 15 4 +11 20
W
W
W
D
W
2 Catuense 8 4 1 3 9 8 +1 13
D
W
L
W
W
3 Camacari 8 4 1 3 10 12 -2 13
W
L
L
D
W
3 Flamengo BA 9 6 2 1 22 12 +10 20
L
D
W
W
W
4 Atletico Alagoinhas 9 5 1 3 18 12 +6 16
W
D
L
W
W
5 Astro 8 1 2 5 5 14 -9 5
L
L
D
L
L
5 Guanambi 8 0 0 8 0 8 -8 0
L
L
L
L
L
5 Cruzeiro Cruz das Almas 8 0 3 5 4 16 -12 3
L
D
L
L
L
5 Itabuna 9 4 0 5 13 11 +2 12
L
L
W
L
W
6 Fluminense de Feira 9 3 3 3 8 10 -2 12
W
D
D
L
L
7 Ypiranga BA 9 3 2 4 14 12 +2 11
W
L
W
D
L
8 Jequie 9 3 2 4 12 13 -1 11
D
W
L
W
L
9 Leonico 9 0 1 8 7 22 -15 1
L
L
L
L
L
10 Ipitanga 9 0 1 8 4 35 -31 1
L
L
L
L
L

Champion Play-off
Semi Finals
Final Series
Champion Play-off
Semi Finals
Relegation
Relegation Play-off


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Luziania 11 7 2 2 11 5 +6 23
L
W
L
D
W
2 Brasiliense 11 6 5 0 14 4 +10 23
D
D
W
W
W
3 Brasilia 11 5 5 1 14 9 +5 20
W
W
W
D
L
4 Sobradinho 11 6 1 4 22 12 +10 19
W
W
L
D
W
5 Gama 11 4 3 4 11 9 +2 15
W
L
W
L
D
6 Ceilandia 11 4 3 4 13 12 +1 15
W
W
D
D
L
7 Unai Itapua 11 4 2 5 10 12 -2 14
D
L
W
W
W
8 Santa Maria 11 4 2 5 9 11 -2 14
L
W
L
L
L
9 Formosa 11 4 1 6 16 21 -5 13
L
D
L
W
L
10 Ceilandense 11 3 2 6 9 18 -9 11
D
W
L
W
L
11 Capital Brasilia 11 2 2 7 8 15 -7 8
L
L
L
L
W
12 Legiao 11 1 4 6 10 19 -9 7
L
L
D
L
D

Final Series
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Estrela do Norte 13 7 4 2 19 9 +10 25
D
D
W
D
L
2 Linhares 14 7 3 4 21 14 +7 24
L
W
W
L
W
3 Castelo 13 6 5 2 24 17 +7 23
W
W
L
W
D
4 Sao Mateus 13 5 6 2 16 10 +6 21
D
W
L
D
D
5 Vitoria ES 14 5 4 5 22 21 +1 19
D
L
W
D
W
6 Desportiva ES 13 5 2 6 18 19 -1 17
W
L
D
W
L
7 Real Noroeste 13 4 5 4 16 15 +1 17
D
W
W
D
L
8 Colatina 14 3 4 7 14 25 -11 13
L
L
D
W
W
9 Botafogo ES 13 1 1 11 10 30 -20 4
L
L
L
L
L
9 Rio Branco ES 18 4 3 11 23 34 -11 15
L
L
L
L
L
10 Aracruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Espirito Santo 18 0 6 12 13 49 -36 6
L
L
L
L
L

Final Series
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Cabofriense 5 3 1 1 8 3 +5 10
W
D
W
W
L
1 Portuguesa RJ 5 3 1 1 5 5 +0 10
D
W
W
W
L
2 Nova Iguacu 5 2 2 1 11 7 +4 8
D
W
D
L
W
2 Macae 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3 10
W
W
L
D
W
3 Goytacaz 5 3 1 1 9 7 +2 10
L
D
W
W
W
4 Bonsucesso 5 2 0 3 6 8 -2 6
W
L
W
L
L
4 Campos 5 1 3 1 6 6 +0 6
D
W
D
L
D
4 Campos AC 5 1 3 1 6 6 +0 6
D
W
D
L
D
4 Carapebus 5 1 3 1 6 6 +0 6
D
W
D
L
D
5 Tigres do Brasil 5 1 2 2 7 8 -1 5
D
L
L
W
D
5 America RJ 5 1 1 3 8 10 -2 4
L
L
L
D
W
6 Resende 5 1 0 4 6 12 -6 3
L
W
L
L
L

Next Round
Relegation Round


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Vasco da Gama 8 6 2 0 18 6 +12 20
1 Botafogo 8 7 1 0 12 3 +9 22
2 Boavista 8 4 3 1 13 7 +6 15
2 Flamengo 8 6 1 1 19 4 +15 19
3 Fluminense 8 4 1 3 16 11 +5 13
3 Volta Redonda 8 3 4 1 13 10 +3 13
4 Bangu 8 3 2 3 13 11 +2 11
4 Madureira 8 3 3 2 12 12 +0 12
5 Cabofriense 8 2 1 5 9 12 -3 7
5 America RJ 8 3 2 3 9 9 +0 11
6 Portuguesa RJ 8 2 1 5 11 17 -6 7
6 Friburguense 8 3 2 3 10 13 -3 11
7 Resende 8 1 4 3 5 11 -6 7
7 Tigres do Brasil 8 1 1 6 6 17 -11 1
8 Macae 8 1 1 6 5 12 -7 4
8 Bonsucesso 8 0 1 7 6 22 -16 -2

Championship Round
Relegation Round


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Botafogo 8 7 1 0 12 3 +9 22
1 Vasco da Gama 8 6 2 0 18 6 +12 20
1 Portuguesa RJ 5 3 1 1 5 5 +0 10
D
W
W
W
L
2 Flamengo 8 6 1 1 19 4 +15 19
2 Boavista 8 4 3 1 13 7 +6 15
2 Nova Iguacu 5 2 2 1 11 7 +4 8
D
W
D
L
W
3 Volta Redonda 8 3 4 1 13 10 +3 13
3 Fluminense 8 4 1 3 16 11 +5 13
3 Cabofriense 5 2 2 1 10 7 +3 8
D
L
D
W
W
4 Campos AC 5 1 3 1 6 6 +0 6
D
W
D
L
D
4 Madureira 8 3 3 2 12 12 +0 12
4 Bangu 8 3 2 3 13 11 +2 11
5 America RJ 8 3 2 3 9 9 +0 11
5 Tigres do Brasil 5 1 2 2 7 8 -1 5
D
L
L
W
D
6 Friburguense 8 3 2 3 10 13 -3 11
6 Bonsucesso 5 0 2 3 4 10 -6 2
D
L
D
L
L
7 Resende 8 1 4 3 5 11 -6 7
8 Macae 8 1 1 6 5 12 -7 4

Championship Round
Next Round
Championship Round
Next Round
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Championship Round
Relegation Round


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Cabofriense 6 5 1 0 15 4 +11 16
W
D
W
W
W
1 America RJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Macae 7 4 1 2 11 7 +4 13
D
W
L
L
W
2 Bonsucesso 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Campos 6 1 3 2 8 10 -2 6
L
D
W
D
L
3 Carapebus 6 1 3 2 8 10 -2 6
L
D
W
D
L
3 Goytacaz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Campos AC 6 1 3 2 8 10 -2 6
L
D
W
D
L
4 Resende 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Tigres do Brasil 6 0 2 4 4 14 -10 2
L
L
L
L
D
4 Portuguesa RJ 7 3 2 2 7 6 +1 11
L
D
W
D
W
7 Friburguense 7 2 0 5 6 12 -6 6
L
L
L
W
L