Under construction

Standings Bulgaria - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Ludogorets 32 21 7 4 55 21 +34 70
L
W
W
L
L
2 Levski Sofia 32 16 8 8 36 18 +18 56
W
L
W
L
L
3 Beroe 32 14 11 7 37 27 +10 53
D
L
W
W
W
3 CSKA Sofia 30 19 6 5 54 20 +34 63
W
W
W
W
L
4 Slavia Sofia 32 14 7 11 36 29 +7 49
D
W
L
W
W
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 32 15 4 13 40 45 -5 49
W
W
W
W
W
6 Chernomorets Burgas 30 14 5 11 32 29 +3 47
W
W
W
L
D
6 Cherno More 32 10 8 14 36 45 -9 38
L
W
L
W
L
7 Botev Plovdiv 32 8 9 15 27 44 -17 33
D
L
L
L
W
8 OFK Pirin 32 5 11 16 27 45 -18 26
D
L
L
W
L
9 Montana 32 4 9 19 23 43 -20 21
L
W
L
L
L
10 Lovech 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Pirin Gotse Delchev 30 10 4 16 27 57 -30 34
L
W
L
L
W
12 Lokomotiv Sofia 30 7 10 13 27 38 -11 31
D
L
L
W
W
13 Botev Vratsa 30 8 7 15 23 51 -28 31
W
L
L
W
D
14 Minyor Pernik 30 5 5 20 20 49 -29 20
L
L
L
L
L
16 Etar 30 4 4 22 20 75 -55 13
L
L
L
L
L

UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Ludogorets 32 18 9 5 63 24 +39 63
W
D
W
L
D
2 Beroe 32 15 10 7 46 30 +16 55
D
W
W
W
D
3 Lokomotiv Sofia 32 16 7 9 39 31 +8 55
D
L
L
D
W
4 Lovech 32 16 6 10 49 36 +13 54
D
W
L
W
L
5 CSKA Sofia 32 14 10 8 45 27 +18 52
D
D
L
D
W
5 Levski Sofia 38 19 5 14 59 39 +20 62
L
W
W
L
W
6 Botev Plovdiv 32 12 6 14 38 39 -1 42
L
L
W
L
L
6 Cherno More 38 14 12 12 40 33 +7 54
L
L
W
L
L
7 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 38 15 5 18 49 55 -6 50
L
L
L
L
D

Champions League qualifiers
UEFA Europa League


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Beroe 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Botev Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Lokomotiv Sofia 22 12 3 7 29 24 +5 39
W
W
W
W
D
4 Cherno More 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Lovech 22 12 3 7 37 24 +13 39
W
W
W
D
W
5 Dunav 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Chernomorets Burgas 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Ludogorets 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Montana 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Chernomoretz Burgas 26 6 4 16 30 46 -16 22
L
L
L
D
L
11 Neftohimik 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Marek 22 3 5 14 8 45 -37 14
L
L
L
D
L
12 Lyubimets 26 5 3 18 18 66 -48 18
D
L
L
L
L
12 OFK Pirin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Haskovo 22 2 1 19 12 52 -40 7
L
L
L
L
L
13 Pirin Gotse Delchev 26 4 3 19 23 71 -48 15
L
L
W
L
W
13 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Vereya 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Championship Round
Relegation Round


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Beroe 38 21 7 10 58 29 +29 70
W
W
W
W
W
1 Levski Sofia 32 17 5 10 66 33 +33 56
W
W
L
W
W
2 Cherno More 32 15 5 12 42 36 +6 50
W
L
W
W
L
3 Lokomotiv Sofia 38 16 6 16 46 52 -6 54
W
L
W
W
L
3 Slavia Sofia 32 12 7 13 40 38 +2 43
W
W
W
L
W
4 Chernomoretz Burgas 38 13 5 20 56 62 -6 44
W
W
L
L
L
4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 32 9 5 18 28 52 -24 32
L
W
W
L
W
5 Neftohimik 38 7 4 27 26 92 -66 25
L
L
W
W
L
5 Marek 32 5 5 22 14 71 -57 20
L
L
L
W
L
6 Haskovo 32 4 3 25 18 71 -53 15
L
L
L
L
L
6 Pirin Gotse Delchev 38 6 4 28 35 91 -56 22
L
W
L
L
L
7 Lyubimets 38 6 3 29 25 104 -79 21
L
L
L
L
W



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Montana 30 25 3 2 72 16 +56 78
W
W
W
D
W
1 Marek 26 16 6 4 40 17 +23 54
D
D
L
W
L
1 Dunav 2010 30 18 10 2 53 19 +34 64
D
L
D
W
D
2 Pomorie 30 15 9 6 36 23 +13 54
D
W
L
D
D
2 Lyubimets 26 16 3 7 44 28 +16 51
W
W
W
D
L
2 Haskovo 26 14 4 8 35 20 +15 46
L
L
L
W
W
2 OFK Pirin 30 17 10 3 52 15 +37 61
W
W
W
D
W
3 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 30 13 11 6 42 26 +16 50
L
L
D
W
D
4 Sozopol 30 13 10 7 44 28 +16 49
W
L
W
L
W
5 Lovech II 30 14 7 9 50 38 +12 49
W
W
W
D
W
6 Spartak 1919 Pleven 26 11 9 6 33 25 +8 42
D
D
L
D
D
6 Botev Galabovo 30 12 5 13 32 47 -15 41
L
W
L
D
W
7 Burgas 30 11 10 9 34 30 +4 43
D
D
W
D
L
7 Ludogorets II 30 12 5 13 41 41 +0 41
W
W
W
W
L
8 Chavdar Etropole 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Vereya 30 10 10 10 33 27 +6 40
L
W
W
L
W
9 Minyor Pernik 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Bansko 30 11 6 13 42 38 +4 39
L
L
L
D
L
10 Oborishte 30 11 6 13 29 33 -4 39
L
L
L
L
L
11 Pirin Razlog 30 10 8 12 31 41 -10 38
W
D
D
W
L
11 Vidima-Rakovski 26 8 5 13 33 31 +2 29
D
L
W
W
W
11 Vitosha Bistritsa 26 7 7 12 22 24 -2 28
W
L
L
L
L
12 Svetkavitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Shumen 2010 26 8 5 13 32 52 -20 29
W
L
W
L
L
12 Neftohimik 30 8 14 8 31 39 -8 38
D
L
D
W
W
12 Kaliakra 26 8 4 14 23 34 -11 28
L
W
L
L
D
13 Botev Vratsa 30 8 5 17 26 43 -17 29
L
L
W
D
L
13 Spartak Pleven 30 9 9 12 35 42 -7 36
W
W
W
D
D
14 Sliven 26 0 1 25 4 75 -71 -2
L
L
L
L
L
14 Akademik Svishtov 26 3 6 17 12 43 -31 15
L
L
L
D
L
14 Dobrudzha 1919 30 8 10 12 27 33 -6 34
D
D
L
D
W
14 Chernomoretz Burgas 30 7 7 16 25 40 -15 28
D
D
L
W
D
15 Rakovski 2011 29 6 1 22 25 71 -46 16
L
L
L
L
L
15 Septemvri Simitli 30 6 5 19 26 50 -24 23
L
W
W
L
L
16 Spartak Varna 29 2 0 27 9 77 -68 6
L
L
L
L
L
16 Lokomotiv Mezdra 30 5 5 20 28 55 -27 20
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Promotion
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Ludogorets 36 25 8 3 87 28 +59 83
D
W
D
W
L
2 CSKA Sofia 36 19 10 7 51 21 +30 67
W
D
D
W
L
3 Levski Sofia 36 18 9 9 50 31 +19 63
L
L
W
L
D
4 Dunav 2010 36 15 10 11 46 44 +2 55
D
W
L
W
W
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 36 14 10 12 50 52 -2 52
W
D
W
L
W
6 Cherno More 36 13 8 15 39 45 -6 47
L
L
L
L
D

UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League Play-off


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Ludogorets 20 15 3 2 45 10 +35 48
W
W
L
W
W
2 CSKA Sofia 20 14 5 1 47 12 +35 47
D
W
W
W
W
3 Levski Sofia 20 11 6 3 28 9 +19 39
D
W
W
W
D
4 Beroe 20 9 7 4 25 21 +4 34
W
W
D
W
L
5 Botev Plovdiv 20 8 8 4 33 23 +10 32
D
D
D
D
W
6 Vereya 20 9 4 7 21 21 +0 31
W
L
W
D
D
7 Cherno More 20 7 4 9 19 20 -1 25
W
L
L
D
L
8 Slavia Sofia 20 6 6 8 27 29 -2 24
W
L
W
L
D
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 20 6 5 9 18 31 -13 23
L
L
D
D
D
10 Septemvri Sofia 20 7 2 11 16 33 -17 23
L
D
L
L
W
11 OFK Pirin 20 4 7 9 16 22 -6 19
L
W
W
L
L
12 Neftohimik 26 7 5 14 27 37 -10 26
D
W
W
L
L
12 Etar 20 4 6 10 17 30 -13 18
L
L
L
W
L
13 Dunav 2010 20 3 6 11 13 30 -17 15
L
W
L
L
D
13 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 26 5 7 14 22 39 -17 22
L
L
L
L
W
14 Montana 26 3 3 20 16 49 -33 12
W
L
L
L
L
14 Vitosha Bistritsa 20 0 5 15 10 44 -34 5
D
L
D
L
D

Championship Round
Relegation Round


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Botev Plovdiv 30 12 5 13 47 46 +1 41
W
L
W
L
1 OFK Pirin 30 12 6 12 37 39 -2 42
W
D
D
W
2 Vereya 30 11 6 13 25 37 -12 39
L
W
W
W
2 Beroe 30 11 7 12 31 32 -1 40
L
D
D
W
3 Slavia Sofia 30 10 4 16 35 52 -17 34
W
W
L
L
3 Neftohimik 30 7 7 16 29 43 -14 28
L
D
D
L
4 Montana 30 4 3 23 22 62 -40 15
L
L
L
W
4 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 30 6 9 15 27 44 -17 27
W
D
D
L

UEFA Europa League Play-off
Relegation Play-off


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Vereya 32 13 6 13 31 40 -9 45
W
W
W
W
W
2 Botev Plovdiv 32 13 5 14 51 50 +1 44
L
W
L
L
W
3 Slavia Sofia 32 11 4 17 37 55 -18 37
W
L
L
W
L
4 Montana 32 4 3 25 24 66 -42 15
L
L
W
L
L