Under construction

Standings Chile - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Union La Calera 15 10 4 1 25 11 +14 34
D
D
W
W
W
2 Copiapo 15 8 2 5 24 18 +6 26
L
L
W
W
W
3 Cobreloa 15 7 2 6 30 28 +2 23
L
L
L
W
L
4 Coquimbo Unido 15 6 4 5 18 16 +2 22
W
L
L
W
L
5 Barnechea 15 6 4 5 26 25 +1 22
W
D
L
D
D
6 Magallanes 15 6 3 6 18 19 -1 21
L
W
W
D
W
7 Puerto Montt 15 6 3 6 18 20 -2 21
W
W
W
L
D
8 Cobresal 15 6 2 7 23 20 +3 20
W
W
L
W
W
9 Union San Felipe 15 4 8 3 14 14 +0 20
W
D
W
D
W
10 San Marcos 15 5 5 5 20 21 -1 20
L
W
L
L
D
11 La Serena 15 5 4 6 20 20 +0 19
W
L
L
L
L
12 Nublense 15 4 6 5 11 13 -2 18
D
D
L
W
L
13 Iberia 15 5 3 7 25 28 -3 18
L
W
W
L
D
14 Santiago Morning 15 4 5 6 17 23 -6 17
D
D
L
L
L
15 Deportes Valdivia 15 4 3 8 11 17 -6 15
L
D
W
L
W
16 Rangers 15 3 4 8 14 21 -7 13
W
L
W
D
L



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Deportes Temuco 15 10 4 1 30 15 +15 34
W
D
W
W
D
1 Curico Unido 14 10 4 0 24 9 +15 34
W
W
W
W
W
2 Everton 15 9 1 5 25 16 +9 28
L
W
W
W
L
2 San Marcos 14 9 3 2 17 8 +9 30
W
W
W
W
L
3 Santiago Morning 14 6 4 4 18 11 +7 22
W
D
L
L
D
4 Rangers 14 5 6 3 15 14 +1 21
L
W
D
L
D
5 Union San Felipe 14 5 5 4 19 15 +4 20
D
L
D
D
W
6 Coquimbo Unido 14 6 2 6 17 18 -1 20
D
L
L
W
L
7 Copiapo 14 5 4 5 14 10 +4 19
L
D
W
D
W
8 Magallanes 14 4 6 4 17 15 +2 18
D
W
D
L
L
9 La Serena 14 4 5 5 14 17 -3 17
W
L
W
D
L
10 Iberia 14 4 4 6 23 27 -4 16
L
W
L
D
L
11 Nublense 14 3 6 5 12 17 -5 15
L
W
D
D
L
12 Cobreloa 14 3 5 6 13 16 -3 14
L
D
L
W
W
13 Puerto Montt 14 2 7 5 8 12 -4 13
L
D
D
L
W
13 Concepcion 15 3 5 7 15 19 -4 14
L
W
D
W
L
14 Deportes Valdivia 14 2 5 7 11 20 -9 11
L
D
W
L
D
15 Union La Calera 14 2 4 8 10 23 -13 7
L
L
D
D
D
15 Barnechea 15 2 6 7 14 24 -10 12
L
L
L
D
D



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Curico Unido 28 16 9 3 43 22 +21 57
W
W
D
L
L
2 Deportes Temuco 15 8 4 3 26 18 +8 28
L
W
D
W
L
2 San Marcos 28 14 8 6 36 24 +12 50
W
W
L
L
W
3 Concepcion 15 7 6 2 23 16 +7 27
W
D
D
W
W
3 Coquimbo Unido 28 12 7 9 33 28 +5 43
W
L
L
W
W
4 La Serena 28 12 7 9 36 32 +4 43
W
L
W
W
D
5 Santiago Morning 28 12 6 10 36 30 +6 42
L
L
W
W
W
6 Cobreloa 28 11 8 9 44 36 +8 41
W
W
W
W
W
7 Rangers 28 10 10 8 34 35 -1 40
D
W
W
D
L
8 Magallanes 28 9 9 10 33 33 +0 36
L
W
W
L
L
9 Puerto Montt 28 8 13 7 21 21 +0 34
D
L
W
D
D
10 Union San Felipe 28 7 11 10 31 30 +1 32
D
D
W
D
L
11 Copiapo 28 7 11 10 20 22 -2 32
D
D
L
L
W
12 Deportes Valdivia 28 8 8 12 29 42 -13 32
L
W
L
L
W
12 Everton 15 4 4 7 17 20 -3 16
L
W
L
L
W
13 Nublense 28 6 11 11 25 34 -9 29
L
L
W
W
L
14 Iberia 28 7 7 14 41 51 -10 28
L
W
L
L
L
15 Union La Calera 28 4 9 15 23 45 -22 18
L
D
L
D
L
16 Barnechea 15 3 2 10 11 30 -19 11
L
L
W
L
L

Promotion
Next Round
Promotion Play-off
Next Round


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Deportes Temuco 12 8 3 1 25 12 +13 27
W
D
W
W
D
2 Cobreloa 12 7 2 3 19 12 +7 23
L
W
D
L
W
3 Union San Felipe 12 6 3 3 16 6 +10 21
L
W
W
D
D
4 Everton 11 6 1 4 17 14 +3 19
W
W
L
W
L
5 Curico Unido 12 4 6 2 13 10 +3 18
W
D
W
W
D
6 La Serena 12 5 3 4 16 14 +2 18
W
L
W
L
D
7 Puerto Montt 12 5 3 4 15 13 +2 18
W
W
L
W
W
8 Magallanes 12 5 2 5 16 18 -2 17
W
L
L
W
L
9 Rangers 12 5 2 5 12 15 -3 17
L
W
W
L
W
10 Copiapo 12 4 3 5 9 10 -1 15
D
W
L
D
W
11 Nublense 11 3 5 3 17 13 +4 14
W
L
D
D
D
12 Iberia 12 3 5 4 17 17 +0 14
W
D
W
L
D
13 Santiago Morning 12 3 3 6 13 25 -12 12
L
L
L
W
W
14 Barnechea 12 2 4 6 13 19 -6 10
L
L
D
L
L
15 Concepcion 11 1 4 6 6 14 -8 7
D
D
L
L
L
16 Coquimbo Unido 11 0 5 6 7 19 -12 5
L
L
L
D
L



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 San Luis 6 4 2 0 8 2 +6 14
W
W
D
W
D
1 Santiago Morning 6 4 1 1 10 6 +4 13
W
W
W
W
D
2 San Marcos 6 4 1 1 9 3 +6 13
D
W
L
W
W
2 Union San Felipe 6 3 1 2 7 4 +3 10
L
W
L
W
W
2 Deportes Temuco 6 3 0 3 6 4 +2 9
L
L
W
W
L
3 Magallanes 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1 8
W
D
L
L
D
3 Barnechea 6 2 2 2 7 7 +0 8
D
W
L
D
W
3 Curico Unido 6 2 3 1 7 6 +1 9
W
D
W
D
D
4 Concepcion 6 3 0 3 10 14 -4 9
L
L
L
W
W
4 Everton 6 2 2 2 7 11 -4 8
D
L
L
W
D
5 Copiapo 6 1 4 1 7 7 +0 7
D
L
D
D
W
5 Iberia 6 2 2 2 7 6 +1 8
W
L
L
D
D
6 La Serena 6 2 0 4 6 8 -2 6
L
W
W
L
L
6 Rangers 6 2 2 2 6 6 +0 8
D
L
W
W
L
7 Coquimbo Unido 6 1 1 4 6 8 -2 4
L
D
L
W
L
7 Lota Schwager 6 0 2 4 7 11 -4 2
D
L
L
D
L



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 San Luis 19 12 6 1 37 16 +21 42
D
D
W
W
W
2 Union San Felipe 19 13 1 5 39 18 +21 40
W
W
W
W
L
3 Barnechea 19 9 6 4 27 20 +7 33
W
W
W
D
L
3 Curico Unido 19 9 7 3 30 18 +12 33
W
W
D
L
W
4 San Marcos 19 8 6 5 26 23 +3 30
L
D
L
D
W
4 Everton 19 9 3 7 30 27 +3 30
L
W
L
W
D
5 Concepcion 19 8 4 7 28 32 -4 28
W
L
W
D
W
6 Magallanes 19 7 6 6 24 23 +1 27
W
L
D
W
D
7 Santiago Morning 19 8 3 8 21 21 +0 27
W
L
L
L
L
8 Copiapo 19 6 9 4 21 21 +0 27
L
D
W
W
W
9 Deportes Temuco 19 8 3 8 25 29 -4 27
W
W
D
L
D
10 Iberia 19 5 5 9 20 25 -5 20
L
D
L
L
L
11 La Serena 19 4 8 7 16 21 -5 20
D
D
D
D
L
12 Coquimbo Unido 19 3 7 9 20 29 -9 16
L
L
D
D
W
13 Rangers 19 3 6 10 19 31 -12 15
L
W
D
L
D
14 Lota Schwager 19 2 4 13 18 37 -19 10
L
L
L
D
L



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Barnechea 6 5 0 1 15 8 +7 15
W
L
W
W
W
1 Concepcion 6 4 2 0 13 4 +9 14
W
W
D
W
W
2 Everton 6 3 1 2 9 6 +3 10
W
W
L
L
W
3 San Marcos 6 3 1 2 9 7 +2 10
W
W
L
D
L
3 Curico Unido 6 3 1 2 6 4 +2 10
L
W
D
L
W
4 San Luis 6 3 1 2 11 10 +1 10
L
L
W
W
W
4 Puerto Montt 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2 7
D
W
L
W
L
5 Coquimbo Unido 6 2 1 3 7 10 -3 7
W
L
D
L
W
5 Lota Schwager 6 2 1 3 6 10 -4 7
D
L
L
W
L
6 Santiago Morning 6 1 1 4 6 10 -4 4
L
L
D
L
L
6 Nublense 6 1 2 3 7 11 -4 5
D
L
L
L
W
7 Magallanes 6 1 1 4 1 7 -6 4
L
D
L
W
L
7 Union Temuco 6 1 2 3 4 12 -8 5
D
W
D
L
L



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Nublense 13 8 5 0 26 15 +11 29
D
W
W
W
W
2 San Marcos 13 7 5 1 30 14 +16 26
W
W
W
W
D
3 Union Temuco 13 5 5 3 17 12 +5 20
D
L
D
L
W
4 Everton 13 6 1 6 25 20 +5 19
L
W
L
W
L
5 Barnechea 13 5 3 5 18 18 +0 18
L
L
W
W
L
6 Lota Schwager 13 4 5 4 17 16 +1 17
L
L
D
D
W
7 Magallanes 13 5 2 6 15 20 -5 17
L
L
W
W
W
8 Concepcion 13 4 4 5 16 13 +3 16
W
W
D
L
D
9 Coquimbo Unido 13 4 4 5 19 19 +0 16
D
W
L
L
L
10 San Luis 13 4 4 5 17 21 -4 16
W
L
W
L
D
11 Puerto Montt 13 4 3 6 15 22 -7 15
W
W
W
W
L
12 Santiago Morning 13 3 5 5 18 24 -6 14
D
L
L
D
L