Under construction

Standings Croatia - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Dinamo Zagreb 20 15 5 0 45 13 +32 50
W
D
W
W
W
2 Hajduk Split 20 11 5 4 39 22 +17 38
W
D
W
W
W
3 Osijek 20 9 9 2 32 19 +13 36
D
D
W
W
D
4 Rijeka 20 11 2 7 38 18 +20 35
D
W
L
W
W
4 Lokomotiva 20 10 3 7 31 27 +4 33
W
L
W
D
L
5 Inter Zapresic 20 7 5 8 26 34 -8 26
D
D
L
W
L
6 Lokomotiva Zagreb 20 6 5 9 20 29 -9 23
L
D
L
L
D
7 Slaven Koprivnica 20 5 6 9 15 22 -7 21
W
W
L
L
D
8 Istra 1961 20 4 5 11 17 30 -13 17
L
L
W
L
D
9 Cibalia 20 5 2 13 23 42 -19 17
D
L
W
L
L
10 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 36 7 9 20 41 61 -20 30
L
W
L
W
D
10 Split 36 3 9 24 12 52 -40 18
L
L
L
L
L
10 Zadar 36 8 8 20 37 75 -38 32
W
D
L
L
D
10 Zagreb 36 3 8 25 27 64 -37 17
W
W
L
L
L
10 Rudes 20 2 6 12 18 44 -26 12
L
D
L
L
L

UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Cibalia 33 20 10 3 54 20 +34 70
W
W
W
W
D
1 Dinamo Zagreb II 19 11 4 4 26 12 +14 37
W
L
L
D
W
1 Rudes 33 17 9 7 43 28 +15 60
W
W
W
L
L
1 Inter Zapresic 30 17 7 6 48 25 +23 58
W
L
W
D
W
2 Radnik Sesvete 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
W
W
2 Gorica 19 9 5 5 21 16 +5 32
W
L
D
L
D
3 Dugopolje 19 9 5 5 21 17 +4 32
W
L
W
L
L
4 Sesvete 19 9 4 6 24 20 +4 31
W
W
D
W
W
5 Varazdin 19 7 6 6 20 19 +1 27
L
W
W
W
L
5 Vinogradar 30 14 6 10 43 39 +4 48
W
L
W
D
W
6 Solin 19 7 5 7 20 20 +0 26
L
L
W
W
D
7 Sibenik 19 7 5 7 18 20 -2 26
W
W
D
D
W
8 Segesta 17 7 2 8 25 26 -1 23
W
L
W
L
L
8 Hajduk Split II 19 7 3 9 23 20 +3 24
L
W
L
L
L
9 Lucko 19 5 8 6 16 18 -2 23
D
L
D
L
W
10 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 19 5 6 8 20 25 -5 21
D
W
L
W
D
11 Imotski 33 8 7 18 36 58 -22 31
L
L
D
L
W
11 Segesta Sisak 33 10 8 15 44 54 -10 38
W
W
D
D
D
11 Bistra 30 5 12 13 18 38 -20 27
D
D
L
L
D
11 Kustosija 19 4 5 10 11 19 -8 17
L
L
W
W
D
12 Mosor 30 9 11 10 31 40 -9 38
L
D
D
L
L
12 Zelina 33 4 10 19 22 57 -35 22
D
L
D
W
L
12 Novigrad 19 4 4 11 16 30 -14 16
L
W
L
L
L
12 Pomorac 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Zagreb 33 6 11 16 34 50 -16 29
L
W
L
L
L
12 Zadar 33 5 8 20 30 73 -43 23
D
L
L
D
L
13 Junak 30 10 6 14 34 43 -9 36
L
W
L
W
L
15 Primorac Stobrec 30 6 10 14 25 43 -18 28
W
L
D
L
D
16 HASK 30 3 6 21 24 55 -31 15
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Relegation Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Bijelo Brdo 15 8 4 3 23 13 +10 28
W
W
W
W
L
2 Varazdin 30 18 6 6 53 27 +26 60
W
D
W
W
W
2 Bedem Ivankovo 15 9 1 5 29 20 +9 28
W
W
W
W
L
3 Koprivnica 15 9 1 5 26 18 +8 28
W
L
W
L
W
4 Slavija Pleternica 15 7 6 2 27 18 +9 27
W
D
W
W
L
5 Osijek II 15 8 2 5 20 10 +10 26
W
L
W
L
W
6 Cepin 15 8 2 5 24 15 +9 26
W
L
W
L
W
7 Marsonia 15 7 3 5 24 16 +8 24
L
W
D
W
W
8 Medimurje Cakovec 15 6 3 6 27 23 +4 21
W
W
L
W
W
9 Mladost Zdralovi 15 6 3 6 18 15 +3 21
L
D
D
W
L
10 Oriolik Oriovac 15 5 5 5 12 16 -4 20
L
W
L
W
L
11 Bjelovar 15 6 1 8 17 21 -4 19
L
W
L
L
W
12 Slavonija Pozega 15 5 3 7 21 27 -6 18
L
W
L
W
L
12 NK Koprivnica 8 2 2 4 8 13 -5 8
L
W
W
L
L
13 Vukovar 15 4 5 6 17 21 -4 17
L
L
L
L
L
14 Dakovo-Croatia 15 3 3 9 12 25 -13 12
L
L
W
L
L
15 Podravina Ludbreg 30 5 6 19 35 74 -39 21
L
L
L
L
D
15 Varteks Varazdin 15 3 3 9 9 25 -16 12
L
L
L
L
W
16 Belisce 15 3 1 11 14 37 -23 10
W
L
L
L
W
16 Visnjevac 30 3 3 24 18 86 -68 11
L
L
L
L
L
16 Mladost Antin 30 1 2 27 19 99 -80 4
L
L
W
L
L

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Bijelo Brdo 3 2 1 0 9 4 +5 7
W
D
W
2 Mladost Zdralovi 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7
W
D
W
3 Bjelovar 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2 7
W
D
W
4 Belisce 3 2 0 1 11 5 +6 6
L
W
W
5 Slavonija Pozega 3 2 0 1 10 4 +6 6
W
L
W
6 Varazdin 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
W
W
L
7 Slavija Pleternica 3 2 0 1 2 4 -2 6
W
W
L
8 Medimurje Cakovec 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3 4
W
D
L
9 Marsonia 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4
L
W
D
10 Dakovo-Croatia 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4
L
D
W
11 Oriolik Oriovac 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
W
D
L
11 NASK Nasice 29 9 8 12 37 49 -12 35
D
L
W
L
L
12 Bedem Ivankovo 29 9 4 16 38 49 -11 31
L
D
L
W
L
12 Visnjevac 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3
L
W
L
13 Lipik 15 9 2 4 28 20 +8 29
D
W
L
D
W
13 Olimpija Osijek 30 11 4 15 52 64 -12 37
W
L
W
W
W
13 Vukovar 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
L
L
W
14 Granicar Zupanja 29 8 3 18 34 50 -16 27
L
L
L
L
L
14 Podravina Ludbreg 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1
L
L
D
15 Livada Zeljeznicar 29 5 6 18 35 67 -32 21
D
D
L
L
L
15 NK Koprivnica 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
L
L
L
16 Otok 29 6 2 21 27 81 -54 20
L
L
L
L
L
16 Mladost Antin 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0
L
L
L
16 Mladost Cernik 30 10 3 17 45 56 -11 32
L
W
L
W
L
16 Virovitica 30 0 2 28 18 110 -92 2
L
L
D
L
D

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Val Kastel Stari 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
W
W
1 Sibenik 34 23 5 6 78 25 +53 74
W
W
L
L
L
1 Imotski 34 23 5 6 66 19 +47 74
W
L
W
W
W
2 Neretvanac Opuzen 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
W
W
3 Zmaj Blato 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4 4
D
W
4 Hrvace 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
W
D
5 Croatia Zmijavci 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
D
W
6 Solin 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
W
D
7 Neretva Metkovic 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
L
W
8 Omis 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
W
L
9 Kamen Ivanbegovina 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
L
W
10 Zmaj Makarska 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
W
L
11 Junak 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2
D
D
12 Primorac Biograd 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2
D
D
13 Zagora 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
D
L
14 Primorac Stobrec 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
L
D
15 Uskok Klis 30 10 7 13 45 50 -5 37
L
W
L
D
L
15 Hajduk Split II 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
D
L
16 Velebit Benkovac 30 0 2 28 22 117 -95 2
L
L
L
L
L
16 Mosor 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
L
D
17 Konavljanin 34 10 9 15 29 48 -19 39
L
W
D
L
W
17 Otok 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
L
L
18 Jadran KS 34 9 8 17 37 59 -22 35
D
D
L
W
L
18 Jadran LP 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0
L
L
18 GOSK Dubrovnik 34 9 6 19 31 50 -19 33
L
W
L
W
L

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Possible Relegation
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Medimurje Cakovec 30 20 6 4 90 25 +65 65
W
L
W
W
W
2 Medimurje 30 21 4 5 58 21 +37 67
W
D
W
W
W
2 Bjelovar 30 19 8 3 81 32 +49 65
W
W
L
W
W
3 NK Koprivnica 30 20 4 6 96 26 +70 64
W
W
W
L
W
4 Mladost Zdralovi 30 17 7 6 82 21 +61 58
W
W
W
W
L
5 Croatia Grabrovnica 30 17 6 7 81 36 +45 57
W
W
W
W
W
6 Podravina Ludbreg 30 15 7 8 88 43 +45 52
W
L
W
W
W
7 Varazdin 30 15 5 10 66 32 +34 49
W
W
L
L
W
8 Podravac Virje 30 15 4 11 60 58 +2 49
L
L
L
W
W
8 Polet Sveti Martin na Muri 29 11 6 12 35 42 -7 39
W
L
D
L
D
9 Polet 30 10 7 13 52 50 +2 37
L
L
W
L
L
10 Virovitica 30 10 6 14 48 51 -3 36
L
L
L
L
L
10 Ivancica 5 1 1 3 7 8 -1 4
L
D
L
W
L
11 Rudar Mursko Sredisce 30 10 6 14 46 57 -11 36
W
L
W
W
W
12 Nedelisce 30 10 3 17 35 67 -32 33
L
W
W
L
L
13 Slatina 30 9 3 18 44 67 -23 30
L
W
L
L
L
14 Mladost Prelog 30 7 3 20 42 83 -41 23
L
W
L
L
L
15 Granicar Kotoriba 30 5 5 20 47 87 -40 20
L
L
L
W
L
16 Cakovec 30 0 2 28 15 238 -223 2
L
L
L
L
L
16 Krizevci 30 7 2 21 33 72 -39 23
L
L
L
D
L

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Croatia Zmijavci 15