Under construction

Standings Cyprus - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 APOEL 36 24 8 4 77 24 +53 80
D
W
D
W
D
2 AEK Larnaca 36 22 10 4 66 28 +38 76
W
W
D
D
W
3 Apollon 36 21 10 5 71 30 +41 73
D
L
W
D
D
4 AEL 36 19 9 8 53 36 +17 66
D
L
W
D
W
5 Omonia Nicosia 36 17 6 13 68 57 +11 57
L
L
L
L
L
6 Anorthosis 36 12 11 13 48 41 +7 47
D
W
L
D
L
6 Ermis 32 11 7 14 38 55 -17 40
D
D
L
L
L
6 Nea Salamis 36 9 10 17 44 72 -28 37
L
L
L
D
W

UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 AEL 32 18 10 4 59 31 +28 64
W
D
W
W
W
2 Apollon 32 13 9 10 40 31 +9 48
L
W
W
D
L
3 Doxa 32 10 9 13 33 47 -14 39
W
D
L
D
W
4 Enosis 32 7 10 15 28 49 -21 31
L
L
L
L
L



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 AEK Larnaca 20 13 4 3 43 16 +27 43
D
D
W
L
W
2 APOEL 18 13 3 2 50 12 +38 42
W
W
W
W
W
3 Anorthosis 20 11 8 1 28 14 +14 41
W
L
D
W
D
4 Apollon 18 11 7 0 47 11 +36 40
W
D
D
W
D
5 AEL 19 10 6 3 22 8 +14 36
D
D
D
W
W
6 Omonia Nicosia 19 9 5 5 36 28 +8 32
D
W
W
W
W
7 Doxa 20 8 3 9 27 31 -4 27
D
W
D
L
L
8 Paphos 20 5 6 9 13 29 -16 21
L
D
L
L
L
9 Alki Oroklini 20 5 5 10 22 38 -16 20
W
D
L
L
D
10 Karmiotissa 26 7 6 13 30 53 -23 27
D
L
L
L
W
10 Ermis 20 5 3 12 21 39 -18 18
D
L
D
W
L
11 Olympiakos 20 3 8 9 18 41 -23 17
L
W
D
L
D
11 AE Kouklion 26 6 3 17 27 64 -37 21
L
W
L
L
L
11 Othellos 22 3 7 12 13 26 -13 16
L
D
L
L
D
12 Nea Salamis 20 3 6 11 17 36 -19 15
L
L
L
D
W
13 Enosis 26 4 8 14 28 47 -19 20
W
D
D
L
L
13 Aris 20 2 7 11 14 34 -20 13
L
D
L
W
L
13 AE Zakakiou 26 1 8 17 20 63 -43 11
L
L
L
D
L
14 Anagennisi Deryneia 26 0 7 19 18 58 -40 7
L
L
L
D
L
14 Ethnikos Achna 20 1 5 14 15 36 -21 8
D
L
D
L
L
14 Ayia Napa 26 0 6 20 17 64 -47 6
L
L
L
L
L
14 Alki 26 0 2 24 14 78 -64 -39
L
L
L
L
L

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Nea Salamis 36 12 9 15 33 44 -11 45
D
L
L
W
W
1 AEL 36 14 7 15 38 43 -5 47
L
L
W
W
D
2 Alki 32 8 8 16 43 58 -15 32
W
W
L
L
L
2 Ethnikos Achna 36 11 10 15 57 66 -9 43
D
W
D
L
W
2 AEK Larnaca 36 13 11 12 49 36 +13 50
D
L
W
D
W
3 Ermis 36 14 6 16 51 61 -10 42
L
W
W
L
L
4 Olympiakos 32 8 10 14 46 56 -10 31
L
W
L
L
W
4 Aris 36 11 8 17 47 65 -18 41
D
W
D
W
L
4 Ayia Napa 32 6 12 14 32 54 -22 30
L
W
D
L
D
5 Doxa 36 10 7 19 40 52 -12 37
W
L
W
W
L
6 Karmiotissa 36 10 7 19 47 71 -24 37
D
L
L
L
W
6 Paphos 36 8 12 16 41 58 -17 36
L
W
L
L
D
6 Othellos 32 5 10 17 26 42 -16 25
L
D
L
W
D
6 AE Kouklion 36 6 5 25 34 94 -60 23
L
L
L
D
L



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Alki Oroklini 26 21 3 2 60 15 +45 66
L
D
W
W
W
1 Enosis 14 9 4 1 25 11 +14 31
D
W
W
W
W
2 Anagennisi Deryneia 14 9 2 3 25 12 +13 29
W
W
D
W
L
2 Paphos 26 17 6 3 51 24 +27 57
W
W
W
D
L
3 Aris 26 16 4 6 35 25 +10 49
W
D
L
W
L
3 Omonia Aradippou 14 9 2 3 27 15 +12 29
L
W
D
L
W
3 Olympiakos 26 16 6 4 44 23 +21 54
W
W
D
W
W
4 Othellos 14 8 3 3 20 10 +10 27
L
W
D
W
W
5 Ayia Napa 14 7 2 5 23 19 +4 23
W
L
W
W
W
6 Karmiotissa 14 6 5 3 23 14 +9 23
D
W
L
L
W
7 AE Zakakiou 14 7 2 5 19 14 +5 23
W
L
W
W
L
8 ASIL Lysi 14 6 5 3 23 15 +8 23
D
W
D
W
L
9 PAEEK 14 6 4 4 24 19 +5 22
L
W
W
L
W
10 Digenis Voroklinis 14 3 3 8 17 32 -15 12
D
L
W
L
L
11 EN THOI Lakatamia 14 2 6 6 12 21 -9 12
D
L
L
L
W
12 Akritas 26 5 4 17 24 45 -21 19
D
L
L
L
D
12 Elpida Xylofagou 26 3 6 17 24 60 -36 15
L
D
W
L
L
12 Xylotympou 14 3 2 9 14 24 -10 11
W
L
L
L
L
13 N&S Erimis 26 2 3 21 13 79 -66 9
L
L
L
L
L
13 ENAD 26 4 7 15 26 52 -26 19
L
L
D
L
D
13 Ethnikos Assias 14 0 4 10 8 24 -16 4
D
L
L
L
L
14 Halkanoras 14 1 0 13 12 42 -30 3
L
L
L
W
L
14 APEP 26 4 2 20 18 52 -34 8
L
L
W
L
L
14 EN Parekklisias 26 4 6 16 27 64 -37 15
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Ayia Napa 28 19 6 3 58 29 +29 63
W
L
W
W
W
2 Othellos 28 17 4 7 55 25 +30 55
D
W
W
W
W
3 Anagennisi Deryneia 28 16 3 9 67 36 +31 51
W
W
W
L
W
4 Omonia Aradippou 28 13 6 9 41 33 +8 45
D
W
L
L
L
5 N&S Erimis 28 10 3 15 48 49 -1 33
L
L
W
L
L
6 Olympiakos 28 9 2 17 36 43 -7 23
L
L
L
W
L
7 APEP 28 6 4 18 22 61 -39 19
L
W
L
W
W
8 Paphos 28 6 4 18 24 75 -51 -8
W
L
L
L
L

Promotion
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Aris 32 19 8 5 75 29 +46 65
W
L
L
W
W
2 AE Kouklion 32 21 2 9 69 37 +32 65
W
W
W
W
W
3 Ermis 32 17 7 8 47 34 +13 58
L
L
W
L
L
4 Anagennisi Deryneia 32 13 8 11 31 29 +2 47
L
W
L
L
L

Promotion
Promotion Play-off


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Aris 26 16 7 3 64 21 +43 55
L
W
W
W
W
2 Ermis 26 15 7 4 41 23 +18 52
W
D
W
D
W
3 AE Kouklion 26 16 2 8 55 28 +27 50
W
L
W
W
W
4 Anagennisi Deryneia 26 12 7 7 28 23 +5 43
W
W
W
D
L
5 APEP 26 12 6 8 35 25 +10 42
D
L
W
L
L
6 N&S Erimis 26 12 5 9 37 33 +4 41
L
W
L
D
D
7 Omonia Aradippou 26 9 8 9 40 40 +0 35
D
D
L
W
L
8 Othellos 26 9 7 10 28 35 -7 34
W
W
L
W
D
9 PAEEK 26 9 6 11 35 37 -2 33
D
W
W
W
W
10 AE Zakakiou 26 10 2 14 34 45 -11 32
L
L
L
L
W
11 Onisilos 26 8 8 10 21 32 -11 29
D
W
L
D
L
12 Halkanoras 26 8 5 13 34 42 -8 29
L
L
W
L
W
13 Akritas 26 4 5 17 23 42 -19 14
W
L
L
L
L
14 Ethnikos Assias 26 3 3 20 25 74 -49 12
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Aris 32 19 8 5 75 29 +46 65
W
L
L
W
W
2 AE Kouklion 32 21 2 9 69 37 +32 65
W
W
W
W
W
3 Ermis 32 17 7 8 47 34 +13 58
L
L
W
L
L
4 Anagennisi Deryneia 32 13 8 11 31 29 +2 47
L
W
L
L
L

Promotion
Promotion Play-off


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Aris 26 16 7 3 64 21 +43 55
L
W
W
W
W
2 Ermis 26 15 7 4 41 23 +18 52
W
D
W
D
W
3 AE Kouklion 26 16 2 8 55 28 +27 50
W
L
W
W
W
4 Anagennisi Deryneia 26 12 7 7 28 23 +5 43
W
W
W
D
L
5 APEP 26 12 6 8 35 25 +10 42
D
L
W
L
L
6 N&S Erimis 26 12 5 9 37 33 +4 41
L
W
L
D
D
7 Omonia Aradippou 26 9 8 9 40 40 +0 35
D
D
L
W
L
8 Othellos 26 9 7 10 28 35 -7 34
W
W
L
W
D
9 PAEEK 26 9 6 11 35 37 -2 33
D
W
W
W
W
10 AE Zakakiou 26 10 2 14 34 45 -11 32
L
L
L
L
W
11 Onisilos 26 8 8 10 21 32 -11 29
D
W
L
D
L
12 Halkanoras 26 8 5 13 34 42 -8 29
L
L
W
L
W
13 Akritas 26 4 5 17 23 42 -19 14
W
L
L
L
L
14 Ethnikos Assias 26 3 3 20 25 74 -49 12
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Karmiotissa 26 17 5 4 49 19 +30 56
W
D
L
W
L
1 Xylotympou 30 22 4 4 54 22 +32 70
W
L
W
D
W
1 EN THOI Lakatamia 26 16 8 2 45 19 +26 56
W
D
W
D
W
1 Onisilos 16 13 3 0 31 6 +25 42
W
W
W
W
D
2 Digenis Voroklinis 30 16 9 5 57 35 +22 57
D
D
W
W
W
2 EN Parekklisias 26 15 8 3 54 20 +34 53
D
W
W
W
D
2 ASIL Lysi 26 12 10 4 37 16 +21 46
W
W
W
D
D
2 Alki Oroklini 30 21 4 5 62 25 +37 67
W
W
W
W
W
2 MEAP Nisou 16 12 2 2 35 15 +20 38
W
W
W
W
W
3 Ethnikos Assias 30 18 3 9 64 34 +30 57
W
W
W
L
W
3 PAEEK 26 12 7 7 38