Under construction

Standings Czech - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Znojmo 30 17 7 6 45 24 +21 58
W
W
W
L
L
1 Hradec Kralove 20 12 4 4 37 19 +18 40
W
L
W
D
W
2 Bohemians 1905 30 16 8 6 50 25 +25 56
W
L
W
L
D
2 Taborsko 20 11 6 3 28 15 +13 39
D
W
L
W
D
3 HFK Olomouc 30 15 5 10 41 44 -3 50
L
W
L
W
W
3 Ceske Budejovice 20 10 4 6 31 18 +13 34
L
W
L
D
W
4 Viktoria Zizkov 20 10 3 7 27 22 +5 33
W
L
W
W
W
5 Varnsdorf 20 9 5 6 30 19 +11 32
D
L
L
W
L
6 Usti nad Labem 20 10 2 8 27 25 +2 32
L
L
W
L
L
7 Banik Sokolov 20 9 5 6 20 22 -2 32
D
W
W
L
D
8 FK Pardubice 20 8 7 5 27 18 +9 31
D
W
W
W
D
9 Karvina 20 9 3 8 32 24 +8 30
L
D
L
W
W
10 Banik Most 20 7 7 6 24 28 -4 28
W
L
W
L
L
11 Frydek-Mistek 20 5 7 8 22 24 -2 22
D
D
D
L
L
12 Zlin 20 6 3 11 16 21 -5 21
W
W
D
L
W
13 Vlasim 20 6 3 11 18 30 -12 21
L
L
W
L
W
14 Trinec 20 6 3 11 26 32 -6 21
D
W
L
W
L
15 Zenit Caslav 30 6 7 17 24 43 -19 25
W
L
L
W
D
15 Loko Vltavin 20 4 4 12 16 36 -20 16
L
W
L
W
D
16 Bohemians Praha 20 4 2 14 14 42 -28 14
W
L
L
L
L
16 Opava 30 5 6 19 34 60 -26 21
L
L
L
L
D

Promotion
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Chrudim 17 14 2 1 45 9 +36 45
W
W
W
W
W
1 Bohemians Praha 34 25 5 4 67 23 +44 83
D
L
W
W
W
2 Loko Vltavin 17 11 3 3 34 18 +16 38
W
D
W
W
W
2 Olympia Hradec Kralove 34 20 6 8 72 34 +38 70
D
W
W
W
L
3 Sokol Zapy 17 10 3 4 32 28 +4 33
W
W
L
W
L
3 Viktoria Zizkov 36 24 6 6 87 32 +55 79
W
W
L
W
W
4 Kraluv Dvur 17 9 3 5 27 26 +1 33
W
D
W
L
W
5 Jiskra Domazlice 17 9 3 5 45 27 +18 32
W
L
L
W
L
5 Tachov 34 20 3 11 77 58 +19 64
L
L
W
L
W
6 Sparta Praha II 34 16 7 11 57 43 +14 55
L
D
W
D
L
6 Lounovice 34 17 3 14 57 44 +13 55
L
L
W
W
L
6 Slavoj Vysehrad 17 7 4 6 30 30 +0 29
L
D
W
W
L
7 Dobrovice 17 8 2 7 26 19 +7 28
L
W
L
L
W
8 Stechovice 17 8 3 6 32 35 -3 27
L
L
W
W
W
9 Pisek 17 7 4 6 33 21 +12 26
W
D
L
L
W
10 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 34 13 9 12 58 52 +6 48
L
D
W
L
L
10 Litomerice 15 6 4 5 19 17 +2 24
D
W
D
D
L
10 Viktorie Jirny 17 8 2 7 24 25 -1 26
L
D
W
L
W
11 Usti nad Orlici 17 6 4 7 18 25 -7 24
W
W
L
L
D
12 Sokol Brozany 17 6 2 9 32 39 -7 21
L
L
L
L
L
13 Roudnice 34 12 10 12 58 52 +6 46
W
L
D
D
L
13 Litomericko 17 5 4 8 21 31 -10 21
W
L
W
W
D
14 Prevysov 17 4 7 6 31 32 -1 21
D
D
D
W
D
15 Kunice 34 11 4 19 47 69 -22 37
L
L
L
W
W
15 Benatky nad Jizerou 17 4 4 9 21 32 -11 19
L
D
W
L
D
16 Kolin 36 13 4 19 44 55 -11 44
L
W
L
L
L
16 Chomutov 34 9 7 18 39 72 -33 38
D
W
L
W
L
16 Karlovy Vary 34 10 4 20 51 70 -19 34
L
L
L
L
L
16 Kladno 34 11 5 18 42 51 -9 38
D
W
L
W
L
16 Benesov 17 4 4 9 13 23 -10 18
L
D
L
W
L
17 Taborsko II 34 7 2 25 35 97 -62 23
L
L
L
L
L
17 Zenit Caslav 36 5 4 27 26 87 -61 20
L
L
D
L
L
17 Horni Mecholupy 34 6 6 22 30 70 -40 24
L
L
L
L
L
17 Admira Praha 34 8 8 18 36 65 -29 37
L
W
L
L
L
17 Sokol Cizova 17 1 5 11 15 34 -19 10
D
W
L
L
L
18 Banik Most 36 5 7 24 28 81 -53 18
L
L
L
L
L
18 Strakonice 34 3 6 25 31 90 -59 15
L
D
L
L
L
18 Horovicko 34 2 4 28 21 85 -64 13
L
L
L
L
L
18 Hlavice 34 2 1 31 27 134 -107 7
L
L
L
L
L
18 Meteor Praha 34 6 6 22 36 80 -44 25
L
L
L
W
L
18 Polaban Nymburk 17 1 3 13 9 34 -25 8
L
L
D
L
L
20 Union Novy Bydzov 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Withdrawn


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Prostejov 15 10 3 2 33 13 +20 33
D
L
W
W
W
1 Trinec 30 22 2 6 80 27 +53 68
L
W
W
W
L
1 Opava 30 18 8 4 48 21 +27 62
W
L
W
W
W
2 Frydek-Mistek 30 20 4 6 60 27 +33 64
W
W
W
L
W
2 Sigma Olomouc II 30 17 4 9 55 26 +29 55
D
W
L
W
W
2 Velke Mezirici 15 10 2 3 40 19 +21 32
W
W
L
L
L
2 Vitkovice 30 17 6 7 50 32 +18 57
L
L
D
W
W
3 Hanacka 15 10 0 5 34 24 +10 30
L
W
W
W
L
4 Vyskov 15 8 4 3 33 22 +11 28
W
L
W
D
D
5 Lisen 15 7 5 3 31 23 +8 26
D
L
W
W
D
6 Spartak Hulin 15 7 3 5 34 26 +8 24
W
W
W
W
D
7 Valasske Mezirici 15 8 0 7 26 32 -6 24
L
W
L
L
W
8 Hlucin 15 7 2 6 28 22 +6 23
W
W
W
L
W
8 Slovacko II 30 10 10 10 41 41 +0 40
L
L
L
W
L
8 Zabreh 30 12 9 9 39 33 +6 45
L
L
D
D
L
9 Unicov 15 4 6 5 29 24 +5 18
L
L
W
D
D
10 Banik Ostrava II 30 11 6 13 41 48 -7 39
D
L
W
L
W
10 Jiskra Rymarov 15 5 3 7 25 32 -7 18
L
W
L
L
W
11 Slavia Orlova-Lutyne 30 9 10 11 40 44 -4 37
L
L
D
D
W
11 Uhersky Brod 15 5 3 7 15 25 -10 18
D
W
L
W
L
12 Mikulovice 30 9 7 14 33 53 -20 34
W
W
L
L
L
12 Hodonin-Sardice 15 4 5 6 21 29 -8 17
W
L
L
D
D
13 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 27 8 3 16 31 60 -29 27
W
D
L
L
W
13 Viktoria Otrokovice 15 3 5 7 20 36 -16 14
L
W
L
W
L
14 Zlin II 30 9 8 13 53 62 -9 35
D
L
L
W
L
14 Odra Petrkovice 15 4 1 10 17 28 -11 13
W
L
L
L
W
15 Trebic 30 10 5 15 44 58 -14 35
D
L
D
L
W
15 Mohelnice 15 2 4 9 21 27 -6 10
L
L
W
D
L
16 Blansko 30 6 6 18 31 41 -10 24
W
L
W
L
L
16 Breclav 30 4 8 18 29 72 -43 20
W
L
D
D
L
16 Slovan Rosice 30 7 5 18 33 65 -32 26
L
L
L
W
W
16 Zdar nad Sazavou 30 6 5 19 31 65 -34 23
W
L
L
W
L
16 HFK Olomouc 15 2 2 11 18 43 -25 8
D
L
L
L
D
16 Opava II 30 2 2 26 24 80 -56 8
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Kunice 10 8 0 2 27 12 +15 24
W
W
W
L
W
2 Roudnice 10 6 3 1 17 11 +6 21
W
L
W
W
W
3 Loko Vltavin 10 5 4 1 15 10 +5 19
L
D
W
W
W
4 Kolin 10 6 1 3 17 13 +4 19
W
W
L
L
W
5 Jiskra Domazlice 10 5 1 4 20 18 +2 16
L
W
W
L
D
6 Prevysov 10 4 4 2 16 10 +6 16
W
W
D
L
D
7 Sparta Praha II 10 4 4 2 14 8 +6 16
D
W
D
L
D
8 Strakonice 10 5 1 4 15 15 +0 16
D
W
L
W
L
9 Sokol Zapy 10 5 0 5 16 12 +4 15
L
L
L
W
W
10 Chrudim 10 4 2 4 12 12 +0 14
L
W
L
W
W
11 Chomutov 10 4 1 5 19 21 -2 13
W
L
L
W
L
12 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 10 3 4 3 14 13 +1 13
D
D
D
L
D
13 Karlovy Vary 10 3 4 3 14 14 +0 13
W
D
D
D
L
14 Kladno 10 4 1 5 11 15 -4 13
L
L
W
W
L
15 Kraluv Dvur 10 2 2 6 15 19 -4 8
D
L
W
W
D
16 Horni Mecholupy 10 2 2 6 10 18 -8 8
L
L
W
D
L
17 Pisek 10 1 3 6 13 25 -12 6
W
D
L
L
D
18 Hlavice 10 0 1 9 6 25 -19 1
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Prostejov 10 7 2 1 33 18 +15 23
W
W
W
D
W
2 Frydek-Mistek 10 6 2 2 18 6 +12 20
L
W
D
W
W
3 Trinec 9 6 2 1 27 11 +16 20
W
W
W
L
W
4 Breclav 10 6 2 2 24 12 +12 20
W
L
W
W
W
5 Hlucin 10 5 4 1 15 9 +6 19
L
W
D
W
W
6 Slovacko II 10 6 1 3 20 12 +8 19
W
W
W
D
W
7 Slavia Orlova-Lutyne 10 4 4 2 20 17 +3 16
W
L
W
D
L
8 Zabreh 10 4 2 4 19 19 +0 14
W
W
W
D
L
9 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 10 3 2 5 11 18 -7 11
W
L
L
W
L
10 Sigma Olomouc II 10 3 2 5 14 18 -4 11
L
D
L
L
L
11 Slovan Rosice 10 2 4 4 10 17 -7 10
W
L
L
W
L
12 Unicov 10 3 1 6 17 22 -5 10
L
L
L
L
W
13 Zlin II 10 1 5 4 9 19 -10 8
L
D
W
D
L
14 Banik Ostrava II 9 2 1 6 9 12 -3 7
L
L
L
L
W
15 Spartak Hulin 10 1 4 5 10 20 -10 7
L
D
L
D
L
16 Zdar nad Sazavou 10 0 2 8 6 32 -26 2
L
D
L
L
L