Under construction

Standings Denmark - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Lyngby 33 19 7 7 59 37 +22 64
W
L
D
W
L
1 Hobro 33 17 7 9 54 34 +20 58
W
D
L
D
W
1 Vejle 19 11 5 3 32 18 +14 38
W
W
D
L
W
2 Silkeborg 33 18 9 6 59 29 +30 63
W
W
W
W
W
2 Thisted 19 10 5 4 33 27 +6 35
D
W
L
D
W
2 AGF 33 17 10 6 59 33 +26 61
L
D
D
D
W
3 Horsens 33 18 6 9 52 34 +18 60
W
L
W
L
L
3 FC Helsingor 33 14 11 8 43 31 +12 53
L
L
L
W
W
3 Vendsyssel 19 9 5 5 37 27 +10 32
W
W
W
L
L
4 Esbjerg 19 9 4 6 35 24 +11 31
D
L
W
W
L
5 HB Koge 19 8 6 5 28 18 +10 30
W
W
D
D
W
6 Fredericia 19 8 5 6 38 30 +8 29
D
W
W
W
W
6 Vejle-Kolding 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3
L
W
7 Viborg 19 8 4 7 36 29 +7 28
D
D
W
W
L
7 Hjorring 33 10 10 13 38 41 -3 40
W
L
L
W
D
8 Roskilde 19 7 4 8 27 30 -3 25
W
L
L
D
W
9 Nykobing 19 6 5 8 30 36 -6 23
W
D
L
D
D
10 Fremad Amager 19 6 2 11 14 32 -18 20
L
L
L
W
L
11 Naestved 33 9 8 16 45 51 -6 35
W
W
L
D
L
11 Hvidovre 33 10 6 17 43 63 -20 36
W
W
L
L
L
11 Brabrand 19 3 4 12 16 43 -27 13
L
L
D
L
L
12 Marienlyst 33 4 3 26 28 78 -50 15
L
W
L
D
L
12 Vestsjaelland 33 2 7 24 19 73 -54 7
L
L
L
L
L
12 Bronshoj 33 3 14 16 20 47 -27 23
D
L
D
L
L
12 Fyn 33 2 8 23 26 84 -58 11
L
L
L
L
L
12 Skive 19 2 5 12 30 42 -12 11
L
L
L
L
D
12 AB 33 6 6 21 34 61 -27 24
D
W
D
L
D

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 FC Helsingor 30 22 5 3 59 22 +37 71
W
W
W
L
L
1 Roskilde 30 26 2 2 88 22 +66 80
W
W
L
W
W
2 Naestved 30 18 7 5 69 34 +35 61
D
W
D
W
D
2 Frem 30 18 7 5 58 28 +30 61
W
D
W
W
L
3 Hvidovre 30 16 9 5 67 38 +29 57
W
W
W
W
D
4 Fremad Amager 30 16 8 6 55 35 +20 56
D
W
D
W
W
5 Nykobing 30 17 4 9 69 34 +35 55
W
W
W
W
W
6 Nordvest 30 12 9 9 66 58 +8 45
D
L
W
W
D
6 HIK 30 13 9 8 61 36 +25 48
D
D
W
D
L
7 B 93 30 11 10 9 36 35 +1 43
L
W
L
W
W
8 Avarta 30 11 9 10 57 48 +9 42
L
L
D
L
L
9 Holbaek 30 10 11 9 41 44 -3 41
D
L
W
D
W
10 B 1908 30 8 13 9 42 36 +6 37
D
W
L
L
D
11 Rishoj 30 9 9 12 31 40 -9 36
W
L
L
W
W
12 Avedore 30 9 9 12 33 46 -13 36
D
L
D
L
W
13 GVI 30 6 8 16 28 57 -29 26
L
L
D
W
W
14 Vanlose 30 8 5 17 34 67 -33 29
W
L
W
W
L
14 Sollerod-Vedbaek 30 4 9 17 30 62 -32 21
L
L
L
L
L
15 Skjold Birkerod 30 8 4 18 39 69 -30 28
D
L
L
L
W
15 Herlev 30 2 8 20 29 78 -49 14
D
L
L
L
L
16 LFA 8 0 3 5 4 17 -13 3
L
D
L
L
D
16 Svebolle 30 2 4 24 20 77 -57 10
L
W
L
L
L
16 NB Bornholm 30 1 3 26 14 73 -59 6
L
L
L
L
L
16 SC Egedal 30 4 9 17 31 69 -38 21
D
W
D
D
D

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Avarta 14 8 5 1 25 12 +13 29
W
D
D
D
W
1 Hvidovre 14 11 2 1 40 15 +25 35
W
W
D
W
L
2 Naestved 14 7 3 4 26 20 +6 24
W
W
W
D
D
3 Skovshoved 14 6 3 5 28 25 +3 21
W
L
L
L
D
4 Frem 14 5 5 4 29 26 +3 20
L
W
W
L
D
5 B 93 14 5 3 6 24 26 -2 18
W
L
L
W
W
6 Fredensborg BI 14 4 2 8 12 24 -12 14
W
L
L
L
L
6 Holbaek 14 5 3 6 19 22 -3 18
L
W
L
W
D
6 AB 14 3 5 6 21 23 -2 14
L
L
W
D
D
7 Bronshoj 14 4 1 9 14 30 -16 13
L
L
L
W
D
7 HIK 14 4 0 10 17 27 -10 12
L
L
W
L
L
7 AB Tarnby 14 3 2 9 16 29 -13 11
L
D
D
L
L
8 B 1908 14 2 4 8 18 28 -10 10
L
D
D
L
D
8 Holbaek B&I 14 1 4 9 17 29 -12 7
L
L
L
L
L
8 Hillerod 14 2 4 8 18 35 -17 10
L
W
D
L
D

Promotion Group
Relegation Round


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Middelfart 14 8 1 5 28 18 +10 25
L
W
L
W
D
1 Frem 14 9 3 2 30 12 +18 30
W
W
W
W
W
2 Fremad Amager 14 9 2 3 30 16 +14 29
L
W
W
W
W
2 Avarta 14 7 4 3 28 21 +7 25
W
L
W
D
D
3 Marienlyst 14 7 3 4 25 16 +9 24
W
D
L
D
L
4 Nykobing 14 6 4 4 20 16 +4 22
W
D
L
W
L
4 Kolding IF 14 7 3 4 20 18 +2 24
W
D
L
D
W
5 B 93 14 4 2 8 18 19 -1 14
L
L
D
L
D
5 HIK 14 7 3 4 26 25 +1 24
L
D
W
W
D
6 Sydvest 14 4 3 7 24 27 -3 15
W
W
W
D
L
6 Dalum 14 5 2 7 24 23 +1 17
D
D
W
L
W
7 Greve 14 4 4 6 22 27 -5 16
D
D
W
D
D
8 Svendborg 14 2 3 9 14 26 -12 9
W
L
L
L
L
8 Naesby 14 0 2 12 13 38 -25 2
L
D
L
L
L

Promotion Group
Relegation Round


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Jammerbugt 14 9 2 3 27 15 +12 29
W
W
W
W
D
1 Brabrand 14 10 4 0 29 9 +20 34
W
W
W
W
D
2 Thisted 14 9 3 2 27 14 +13 30
W
W
D
W
D
2 Sydvest 14 7 4 3 30 23 +7 25
W
L
D
W
W
3 Middelfart 14 8 1 5 22 22 +0 25
L
L
D
W
L
3 Kjellerup 14 7 3 4 21 15 +6 24
L
W
D
D
L
4 Ringkobing 14 6 3 5 24 23 +1 21
L
L
D
D
W
5 Aarhus Fremad 14 5 3 6 15 17 -2 18
W
L
W
L
L
6 VSK Arhus 14 4 2 8 22 27 -5 14
L
L
L
D
W
7 Kolding IF 14 3 2 9 19 27 -8 11
L
D
L
L
L
7 Lyseng 14 3 4 7 16 24 -8 13
L
W
D
D
D
8 Odder 14 4 1 9 21 32 -11 7
W
W
L
L
L
8 Skovbakken 14 3 2 9 15 29 -14 11
W
L
L
L
W
8 Vejgaard B 14 1 4 9 16 30 -14 7
W
L
D
D
L

Promotion Group
Relegation Round


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 AB 16 12 2 2 44 15 +29 46
W
W
L
W
W
1 Thisted 22 16 4 2 48 15 +33 52
W
W
L
W
D
1 Avarta 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Brabrand 22 11 8 3 44 21 +23 41
W
L
W
L
W
2 Frem 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Fremad Amager 16 9 3 4 39 29 +10 40
D
W
W
W
L
3 Hvidovre 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Nykobing 16 9 4 3 46 31 +15 36
D
W
W
W
W
4 Jammerbugt 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Kjellerup 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 B 93 22 11 2 9 33 28 +5 35
D
W
W
L
W
6 Kolding IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Bronshoj 22 8 3 11 30 41 -11 27
L
W
L
W
W
7 Marienlyst 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Middelfart 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Aarhus Fremad 22 7 3 12 25 38 -13 24
L
L
W
D
L
9 Naestved 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 HIK 16 5 0 11 16 36 -20 24
L
L
L
W
L
10 Ringkobing 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Dalum 22 4 6 12 18 41 -23 18
D
L
L
L
L
11 Skovshoved 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Greve 22 4 4 14 19 48 -29 16
L
W
L
L
D
12 Sydvest 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Middelfart 22 17 2 3 43 18 +25 53
W
W
W
W
W
1 AB 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Avarta 16 8 4 4 28 23 +5 39
W
L
W
L
W
2 Frem 22 10 6 6 31 25 +6 36
D
L
L
L
D
2 Aarhus Fremad 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 B 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Sydvest 22 9 7 6 34 30 +4 34
L
W
D
D
W
4 Bronshoj 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Dalum 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Skovbakken 16 6 2 8 42 39 +3 29
L
D
L
L
L
6 Greve 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Kolding IF 16 6 3 7 33 37 -4 28
W
W
W
W
L
7 HIK 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Jammerbugt 22 8 5 9 31 31 +0 29
D
L
W
W
L
8 Hillerod 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Holbaek B&I 22 7 4 11 30 35 -5 25
D
L
L
W
L
9 Lyseng 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Naesby 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Svendborg 22 6 5 11 25 35 -10 23
L
W
W
L
D
11 AB Tarnby 16 3 3 10 30 49 -19 22
L
L
L
W
D
11 Holbaek 0 0 0 0 6 9 -3 6
11 Odder 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Vejgaard B 22 4 5 13 23 37 -14 17
W
L
L
L
W
12 B 1908 16 3 2 11 26 54 -28 16
W
D
L
L
W
12 Fredensborg BI 22 3 7 12 17 35 -18 16
L
L
L
D
L
12 VSK Arhus 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0