Under construction

Standings Japan - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Kawasaki Frontale 34 21 9 4 71 32 +39 72
W
D
W
W
W
2 Kashima Antlers 34 23 3 8 53 31 +22 72
L
W
W
D
D
3 Cerezo Osaka 34 19 6 9 65 43 +22 63
W
W
W
W
L
4 Kashiwa Reysol 34 18 8 8 49 33 +16 62
D
D
W
D
W
5 Yokohama F. Marinos 34 17 8 9 45 36 +9 59
W
L
L
D
W
6 Jubilo Iwata 34 16 10 8 50 30 +20 58
D
W
L
W
D
7 Urawa Reds 34 14 7 13 64 54 +10 49
D
W
L
L
L
8 Sagan Tosu 34 13 8 13 41 44 -3 47
W
L
W
L
L
9 Vissel Kobe 34 13 5 16 40 45 -5 44
L
W
L
L
L
10 Nagoya Grampus 34 13 9 12 47 48 -1 48
W
D
D
W
W
10 Gamba Osaka 34 11 10 13 48 41 +7 43
D
D
L
L
D
11 Consadole Sapporo 34 12 7 15 39 47 -8 43
W
L
W
W
W
12 Vegalta Sendai 34 11 8 15 44 53 -9 41
D
D
W
D
L
13 Tokyo 34 10 10 14 37 42 -5 40
L
D
L
L
D
14 Shimizu S-Pulse 34 8 10 16 36 54 -18 34
D
D
L
L
W
15 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 34 8 9 17 32 49 -17 33
L
L
W
W
L
16 Ventforet Kofu 34 7 11 16 23 39 -16 32
L
L
L
D
W
16 Shonan Bellmare 34 6 7 21 34 62 -28 25
L
L
L
L
L
17 Albirex Niigata 34 7 7 20 28 60 -32 28
D
W
W
W
W
18 Tokushima Vortis 34 3 5 26 16 74 -58 14
L
L
L
L
D
18 Oita Trinita 34 2 8 24 31 67 -36 14
L
L
D
L
L
18 Omiya Ardija 34 5 10 19 28 60 -32 25
D
L
L
D
L

AFC Champions League
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Kashima Antlers 17 12 3 2 29 10 +19 39
W
W
W
W
W
2 Kawasaki Frontale 17 11 5 1 33 15 +18 38
D
W
W
D
W
3 Urawa Reds 17 10 3 4 26 16 +10 33
L
L
L
W
W
4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 17 8 5 4 32 18 +14 29
W
D
D
W
W
5 Omiya Ardija 17 7 5 5 17 18 -1 26
W
D
L
D
L
6 Gamba Osaka 17 7 3 7 22 20 +2 24
L
D
W
L
D
7 Kashiwa Reysol 17 6 6 5 20 21 -1 24
W
L
L
D
D
8 Jubilo Iwata 17 6 5 6 21 23 -2 23
W
L
D
L
W
9 Tokyo 17 6 5 6 16 18 -2 23
D
D
D
L
W
10 Vegalta Sendai 17 7 2 8 20 25 -5 23
W
W
W
W
L
11 Yokohama F. Marinos 17 6 4 7 21 19 +2 22
W
W
L
D
L
12 Vissel Kobe 17 5 5 7 23 25 -2 20
D
D
D
L
L
13 Albirex Niigata 17 4 6 7 19 25 -6 18
D
L
W
D
W
14 Nagoya Grampus 17 4 5 8 24 29 -5 17
L
D
L
D
D
15 Matsumoto Yamaga 17 4 3 10 17 26 -9 15
L
L
L
L
L
15 Sagan Tosu 17 4 5 8 10 15 -5 17
D
D
W
W
L
16 Montedio Yamagata 17 3 5 9 14 24 -10 14
L
D
D
L
L
16 Shonan Bellmare 17 4 4 9 18 27 -9 16
L
W
D
W
D
17 Ventforet Kofu 17 3 6 8 18 31 -13 15
L
L
W
L
L
18 Avispa Fukuoka 17 2 5 10 11 25 -14 11
L
D
L
D
L
18 Shimizu S-Pulse 17 3 4 10 22 32 -10 13
L
W
L
L
L



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Urawa Reds 17 13 2 2 35 12 +23 41
W
W
W
W
D
2 Vissel Kobe 17 11 2 4 33 18 +15 35
W
W
L
W
W
3 Kawasaki Frontale 17 11 1 5 35 24 +11 34
W
L
W
W
L
4 Gamba Osaka 17 10 4 3 31 22 +9 34
D
L
D
W
W
5 Kashiwa Reysol 17 9 3 5 32 23 +9 30
W
D
L
L
W
6 Omiya Ardija 17 8 6 3 24 18 +6 30
D
W
W
W
L
7 Yokohama F. Marinos 17 7 8 2 32 19 +13 29
L
W
D
D
D
8 Sagan Tosu 17 8 5 4 26 22 +4 29
D
L
W
D
W
9 Tokyo 17 9 2 6 23 21 +2 29
D
W
W
W
W
10 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 17 8 2 7 26 22 +4 26
L
L
L
W
W
11 Kashima Antlers 17 6 2 9 24 24 +0 20
W
L
L
L
L
12 Vegalta Sendai 17 6 2 9 19 23 -4 20
L
W
W
L
L
13 Ventforet Kofu 17 4 4 9 14 27 -13 16
L
L
W
L
L
14 Jubilo Iwata 17 2 7 8 16 27 -11 13
D
L
D
L
W
15 Nagoya Grampus 17 3 4 10 14 29 -15 13
W
W
D
L
L
15 Matsumoto Yamaga 17 3 4 10 13 28 -15 13
W
L
L
L
D
16 Albirex Niigata 17 4 0 13 14 24 -10 12
L
W
L
L
L
17 Shonan Bellmare 17 3 2 12 12 29 -17 11
D
D
L
W
W
17 Shimizu S-Pulse 17 2 6 9 15 33 -18 12
L
L
L
W
D
18 Montedio Yamagata 17 1 7 9 10 29 -19 10
W
L
L
L
L
18 Avispa Fukuoka 17 2 2 13 15 41 -26 8
L
L
L
L
L



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Shonan Bellmare 41 30 8 3 83 23 +60 98
L
L
W
W
W
2 Matsumoto Yamaga 41 23 11 7 62 35 +27 80
D
W
W
W
L
3 Jubilo Iwata 41 18 12 11 66 54 +12 66
D
D
D
D
L
4 JEF United 41 17 14 10 54 44 +10 65
W
W
D
L
W
5 Giravanz Kitakyushu 41 18 11 12 50 49 +1 65
W
W
D
L
L
6 Montedio Yamagata 41 18 10 13 56 42 +14 64
W
L
W
W
W
7 Oita Trinita 41 17 12 12 50 52 -2 63
L
W
W
L
W
8 Kyoto Sanga 41 14 17 10 57 52 +5 59
D
D
W
D
W
9 Consadole Sapporo 41 15 13 13 47 43 +4 58
W
W
D
D
D
10 Fagiano Okayama 41 14 16 11 49 48 +1 58
L
L
L
W
D
11 V-Varen Nagasaki 41 12 16 13 45 41 +4 52
W
L
W
D
L
12 Yokohama 41 13 13 15 48 47 +1 52
W
W
D
L
L
13 Tochigi 41 14 10 17 51 58 -7 52
L
D
L
W
W
14 Roasso Kumamoto 41 12 15 14 42 52 -10 51
D
W
L
W
D
15 Mito Hollyhock 41 12 14 15 46 43 +3 50
W
D
D
W
L
16 Avispa Fukuoka 41 13 11 17 51 57 -6 50
D
D
L
L
D
17 Ehime 41 12 12 17 52 55 -3 48
W
D
L
L
W
18 Gifu 41 13 9 19 54 61 -7 48
L
L
L
L
W
19 ThespaKusatsu Gunma 41 13 7 21 42 52 -10 46
D
L
L
D
D
20 Tokyo Verdy 41 8 15 18 29 47 -18 39
L
D
D
D
D
21 Kamatamare Sanuki 41 7 12 22 34 70 -36 33
L
D
D
D
L
22 Kataller Toyama 41 5 8 28 28 71 -43 23
L
L
W
D
L

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Ventforet Kofu 42 24 14 4 63 35 +28 86
D
W
D
W
D
1 Shonan Bellmare 42 24 11 7 58 36 +22 83
W
D
L
D
D
1 Omiya Ardija 42 26 8 8 72 37 +35 86
D
W
D
W
W
1 Consadole Sapporo 42 25 10 7 65 33 +32 85
L
W
L
W
D
1 Gamba Osaka 42 25 12 5 99 46 +53 87
W
W
W
W
D
2 V-Varen Nagasaki 42 24 8 10 59 41 +18 80
D
W
W
W
W
2 Vissel Kobe 42 25 8 9 78 41 +37 83
W
D
L
D
W
2 Shimizu S-Pulse 42 25 9 8 85 37 +48 84
W
W
W
W
W
2 Jubilo Iwata 42 24 10 8 72 43 +29 82
W
W
W
D
W
3 Nagoya Grampus 42 23 6 13 85 65 +20 75
D
W
W
L
W
4 Avispa Fukuoka 42 21 11 10 54 36 +18 74
L
D
W
D
D
4 Cerezo Osaka 42 23 9 10 62 46 +16 78
D
L
W
W
W
5 Tokyo Verdy 42 20 10 12 64 49 +15 70
W
D
L
W
W
6 JEF United 42 20 8 14 70 58 +12 68
W
W
W
W
W
7 Tokushima Vortis 42 18 13 11 71 45 +26 67
D
L
W
W
L
8 Matsumoto Yamaga 42 19 9 14 61 45 +16 66
L
W
D
D
L
9 Oita Trinita 42 17 13 12 58 50 +8 64
W
L
D
L
W
10 Yokohama 42 17 12 13 60 49 +11 63
D
D
W
D
L
11 Montedio Yamagata 42 14 17 11 45 47 -2 59
D
D
D
W
W
12 Kyoto Sanga 42 14 15 13 55 47 +8 57
D
D
W
L
W
13 Fagiano Okayama 42 13 16 13 44 49 -5 55
W
D
L
D
D
14 Mito Hollyhock 42 14 12 16 45 48 -3 54
L
W
L
L
L
15 Ehime 42 14 9 19 54 68 -14 51
D
L
L
W
D
16 Machida Zelvia 42 11 17 14 53 53 +0 50
D
D
L
L
D
17 Zweigen Kanazawa 42 13 10 19 49 67 -18 49
D
W
D
W
W
17 Thespa Kusatsu 42 12 11 19 31 45 -14 47
D
W
L
L
L
18 Gifu 42 11 13 18 56 68 -12 46
L
L
D
D
L
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 42 8 14 20 41 61 -20 38
D
D
D
L
L
20 Renofa Yamaguchi 42 11 5 26 48 69 -21 38
W
L
W
W
D
21 Roasso Kumamoto 42 9 10 23 36 59 -23 37
D
L
L
L
L
22 Tochigi 42 7 14 21 39 64 -25 35
L
D
D
L
L
22 Giravanz Kitakyushu 42 8 14 20 43 64 -21 38
W
D
L
D
L
22 Kataller Toyama 42 5 8 29 28 74 -46 23
L
W
D
L
L
22 Gainare Tottori 42 5 16 21 38 74 -36 31
L
L
D
L
D
22 ThespaKusatsu Gunma 42 5 5 32 32 88 -56 20
L
L
D
L
L

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Oita Trinita 30 19 4 7 50 24 +26 61
W
W
W
W
W
1 Blaublitz Akita 32 18 7 7 53 31 +22 61
W
L
W
L
W
2 Tochigi 32 16 12 4 44 24 +20 60
L
D
D
D
D
3 Azul Claro Numazu 32 16 11 5 60 27 +33 59
D
L
W
D
D
4 Kagoshima United 32 17 4 11 49 37 +12 55
W
L
D
W
W
5 Parceiro Nagano 32 13 11 8 34 25 +9 50
L
W
W
D
D
6 Ryukyu 32 13 11 8 44 36 +8 50
W
W
D
L
W
7 Fujieda MYFC 32 12 11 9 50 43 +7 47
W
L
D
W
D
8 Kataller Toyama 32 13 8 11 37 33 +4 47
L
L
L
D
L
9 Giravanz Kitakyushu 32 13 7 12 44 37 +7 46
D
W
W
D
D
10 Fukushima United 32 13 4 15 39 43 -4 43
D
W
L
W
W