Under construction

Standings Macedonia - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Shkendija 18 15 1 2 55 18 +37 46
W
W
W
W
W
2 Vardar 18 12 2 4 32 16 +16 38
W
W
L
W
W
2 Turnovo 33 18 6 9 61 33 +28 60
D
W
W
L
W
3 Metalurg 33 16 11 6 48 29 +19 59
W
L
W
L
W
3 Sileks 18 9 4 5 17 18 -1 31
W
L
W
W
W
4 Skendija 79 33 16 9 8 53 32 +21 57
W
W
W
W
W
4 Akademija Pandev 18 7 4 7 24 24 +0 25
W
D
L
L
L
5 Rabotnicki 18 6 5 7 26 23 +3 23
W
D
L
W
L
6 Shkupi 18 6 5 7 17 20 -3 23
L
W
D
D
W
7 Pobeda 18 5 4 9 19 31 -12 19
W
L
L
W
D
8 Renova 18 4 6 8 19 29 -10 18
L
L
L
L
D
9 Pelister 18 4 4 10 19 28 -9 16
W
L
L
D
L
9 Bregalnica Stip 36 4 12 20 39 69 -30 24
L
L
L
L
W
9 Drita 33 11 7 15 35 50 -15 40
L
W
W
D
W
9 Gorno Lisice 33 9 12 12 34 37 -3 39
W
L
W
L
D
10 Makedonija GjP 36 4 11 21 35 80 -45 23
L
L
L
W
D
10 Skopje 18 1 7 10 8 29 -21 10
L
L
D
L
L
11 Napredok 33 3 9 21 27 75 -48 18
L
L
L
W
D
11 Teteks 33 6 7 20 22 47 -25 25
L
D
L
W
L
12 Gostivar 33 3 6 24 19 70 -51 15
L
L
L
L
D

UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Relegation Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Vardar 32 25 5 2 67 17 +50 80
W
W
W
W
W
2 Shkendija 32 23 6 3 74 24 +50 75
W
L
W
W
W
3 Sileks 32 12 8 12 35 40 -5 44
W
L
L
L
D
4 Rabotnicki 32 10 13 9 36 30 +6 43
L
W
W
D
L
4 Renova 32 13 9 10 41 39 +2 48
L
W
L
L
D
5 Shkupi 32 9 11 12 29 34 -5 38
L
L
L
L
L
6 Metalurg 32 8 9 15 34 42 -8 33
L
L
L
L
L
6 Bregalnica Stip 32 10 8 14 42 49 -7 38
L
W
L
D
D

UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Bregalnica Stip 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Makedonija GjP 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Skendija 79 17 9 3 5 33 19 +14 30
W
L
L
W
W
3 Pelister 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Pobeda 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Rabotnicki 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Renova 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Turnovo 27 8 9 10 32 42 -10 33
W
W
W
L
W
7 Shkendija 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Shkupi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Sileks 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Metalurg 27 4 4 19 20 48 -28 16
L
L
L
W
L
10 Teteks 27 2 5 20 17 62 -45 11
L
L
L
D
D
10 Vardar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Mladost CD 27 5 1 21 18 65 -47 16
L
L
L
L
L

Championship Round
Relegation Round


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Bregalnica Stip 6 6 0 0 11 1 +10 48
W
W
W
W
W
1 Renova 33 13 8 12 49 42 +7 47
D
W
W
W
W
2 Turnovo 33 12 10 11 45 43 +2 46
D
W
W
L
W
3 Metalurg 33 5 4 24 27 66 -39 19
L
L
L
W
L
3 Pelister 6 2 1 3 5 7 -2 30
W
L
L
D
L
4 Teteks 6 1 1 4 5 11 -6 15
L
L
L
D
W
4 Mladost CD 33 6 1 26 22 81 -59 19
W
L
L
L
L

Relegation Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Sileks 29 20 4 5 66 24 +42 64
W
L
W
L
W
1 Shkupi 27 16 5 6 44 19 +25 53
W
L
D
L
W
1 Pobeda 27 13 8 6 40 23 +17 47
W
W
W
L
W
1 Akademija Pandev 27 21 3 3 69 24 +45 66
W
W
W
W
D
2 Makedonija GjP 27 13 7 7 35 33 +2 46
D
D
W
W
W
2 Mladost CD 27 14 5 8 40 27 +13 47
W
D
W
D
L
2 Skopje 27 16 6 5 43 26 +17 54
W
W
W
W
D
3 Pelister 27 9 12 6 33 32 +1 39
L
W
W
D
W
3 Novaci 27 13 6 8 39 27 +12 45
W
W
L
L
W
4 Turnovo 27 9 9 9 37 29 +8 36
L
L
L
W
L
5 Gorno Lisice 27 10 5 12 29 30 -1 35
L
L
L
D
L
6 Korzo Prilep 29 16 4 9 56 31 +25 52
W
D
D
W
W
6 Velazerimi 77 27 8 8 11 33 36 -3 32
W
L
W
D
L
7 Miravci 29 14 8 7 50 30 +20 50
W
W
L
W
W
7 Vrapciste 22 7 9 6 20 17 +3 30
L
W
D
D
D
7 Tikves 27 9 1 17 25 53 -28 28
L
W
W
L
W
8 Gostivar 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2
D
D
8 Zajazi Zajas 29 14 3 12 43 39 +4 45
W
W
D
W
L
8 Teteks 27 7 7 13 16 29 -13 28
L
W
D
W
W
8 Ljubanci 27 9 7 11 32 31 +1 34
D
L
L
D
L
9 Pobeda Junior 29 12 7 10 44 31 +13 43
W
D
W
L
L
9 Metalurg 27 7 5 15 27 50 -23 26
D
L
L
L
L
9 Drita 27 8 3 16 26 38 -12 27
L
D
L
W
L
9 KF Gostivari 27 9 6 12 29 34 -5 33
L
L
D
W
W
10 Tiverija 29 12 5 12 35 43 -8 41
L
W
L
W
L
10 Napredok 27 2 3 22 23 78 -55 9
L
L
L
L
L
10 Vardar Negotino 27 5 10 12 17 31 -14 25
D
L
D
L
W
10 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 14 2 3 9 9 19 -10 9
L
D
W
L
D
10 Kozuv Gevgelija 27 4 5 18 17 36 -19 17
L
L
L
L
L
11 Madzari Solidarnost 29 10 4 15 29 50 -21 34
L
L
L
L
L
13 Lokomotiva 29 5 5 19 25 60 -35 20
L
W
L
W
L
14 11 Oktomvri 29 5 4 20 27 62 -35 19
W
L
L
L
L
14 Babi Stip 30 9 3 18 35 44 -9 30
L
W
L
W
L
15 Borec 29 4 2 23 29 80 -51 14
L
L
L
L
L
16 Rufeja 15 4 2 9 11 26 -15 2
L
W
L
L
W
16 Ohrid 30 4 1 25 25 100 -75 13
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Relegation Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Belasica 12 8 3 1 31 6 +25 27
L
W
W
W
D
2 Borec 13 6 5 2 14 8 +6 23
D
W
W
W
L
3 Bregalnica Stip 12 6 4 2 28 14 +14 22
W
D
L
W
L
4 Kozuv Gevgelija 12 7 1 4 20 14 +6 22
W
W
W
L
W
5 Tikves 12 6 0 6 16 18 -2 18
W
L
W
W
W
6 Plackovica 12 6 0 6 18 22 -4 18
L
L
L
W
W
7 Sasa 13 3 2 8 13 26 -13 11
W
L
L
L
W
8 Pobeda Valandovo 13 1 5 7 12 22 -10 8
D
D
L
L
L
9 Osogovo 13 2 2 9 8 30 -22 8
L
L
L
D
L
10 Turnovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Velazerimi 77 14 7 4 3 21 16 +5 25
L
D
W
D
D
2 KF Gostivari 14 7 4 3 19 13 +6 25
D
W
W
W
L
3 Struga 14 6 6 2 18 13 +5 24
D
W
L
W
D
4 Makedonija GjP 14 6 5 3 21 12 +9 23
W
W
D
W
W
5 Gorno Lisice 14 6 2 6 16 21 -5 20
W
L
W
L
D
6 Labunishta 14 4 7 3 11 10 +1 19
D
D
D
D
W
7 Lokomotiva 14 4 6 4 17 15 +2 18
D
D
W
L
D
8 Teteks 14 5 1 8 16 20 -4 16
L
D
L
L
W
9 Zajazi 14 3 3 8 11 21 -10 12
W
L
L
W
L
10 Novaci 14 2 2 10 18 27 -9 8
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation

Bet365
Bet365
bonus
100€
Interwetten
Interwetten
bonus
100€
Betway
Betway
bonus
25€
Bet at Home
Bet at Home
bonus
20€
Betsson
Betsson
bonus
20€