Under construction

Standings Moldova - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Veris 28 24 2 2 103 5 +98 74
W
D
W
L
D
1 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 24 18 4 2 66 12 +54 58
W
W
W
W
W
1 Victoria Bardar 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
W
W
2 Sfintul Gheorghe 28 21 3 4 79 23 +56 66
W
W
W
W
W
2 Edinet 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
D
W
2 Petrocub 22 13 6 3 55 21 +34 45
W
W
W
W
D
3 Spicul Chi?careni 28 21 3 4 62 22 +40 66
W
W
L
W
W
3 Dinamo-Auto 28 17 5 6 51 23 +28 56
W
D
W
W
W
3 Saxan II 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
D
W
3 Speranta Nisporeni 22 14 2 6 33 16 +17 44
W
L
W
L
W
4 Budai 22 10 5 7 31 23 +8 35
L
W
W
W
W
4 Granicerul 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
W
D
5 Zimbru II 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4 3
L
W
6 Sheriff II 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3 3
L
W
6 Rapid-2 Petrocub 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Singerei 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3 3
W
L
8 Cahul 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3 3
W
L
9 Ungheni 2 0 2 0 4 4 +0 2
D
D
10 Dacia-Buiucani 28 10 4 14 39 45 -6 34
L
W
L
W
L
10 Gagauziya 13 4 2 7 23 30 -7 14
D
L
L
L
L
10 Sparta Selemet 1 0 1 0 3 3 +0 1
D
11 Locomotiv Balti 24 4 8 12 25 53 -28 20
L
D
L
L
L
11 Real Succes 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
L
12 Riscani 24 4 6 14 27 58 -31 18
W
D
L
L
W
12 Codru Lozova 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
L
L
12 Gagauziya-Oguzsport 28 9 2 17 51 74 -23 29
L
L
L
L
L
13 Iskra 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
L
L
13 Tighina 28 6 2 20 35 90 -55 20
L
D
L
L
L
13 Slobozia Mare 24 1 4 19 14 65 -51 7
D
L
L
L
L
14 Intersport-Aroma 28 6 4 18 20 50 -30 22
L
W
L
L
L
14 Nistru 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Prut Leova 28 2 1 25 19 124 -105 7
L
L
W
L
L
15 Maiak Chirsova 28 3 2 23 34 123 -89 11
D
L
L
L
L
16 Olimpia-2 Tiligul 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Promotion
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Victoria Bardar 17 12 3 2 40 19 +21 39
W
D
W
L
W
2 Sheriff II 17 11 5 1 56 17 +39 38
W
D
W
W
W
3 Granicerul 17 8 7 2 32 16 +16 31
W
D
W
W
L
4 Sparta Selemet 17 7 6 4 38 33 +5 27
L
D
L
L
W
5 Singerei 17 6 5 6 26 31 -5 23
L
D
L
W
L
6 Cahul 17 6 4 7 43 44 -1 22
L
D
L
L
L



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Victoria Bardar 12 9 2 1 34 15 +19 29
D
W
W
W
W
2 Sheriff II 12 7 4 1 40 12 +28 25
D
D
W
D
W
3 Sparta Selemet 12 6 5 1 29 18 +11 23
W
D
L
W
D
4 Granicerul 12 5 6 1 22 11 +11 21
W
W
D
D
W
5 Cahul 12 6 3 3 33 26 +7 21
W
D
W
W
D
6 Singerei 12 5 4 3 19 20 -1 19
W
W
D
W
L
7 Zimbru II 12 5 3 4 29 18 +11 18
W
D
W
L
D
8 Iskra 12 5 1 6 18 24 -6 16
L
L
W
L
L
9 Saxan II 12 2 5 5 13 24 -11 11
L
L
D
L
D
9 Ungheni 12 2 5 5 20 24 -4 11
L
D
D
W
L
10 Saxan 12 2 5 5 13 24 -11 11
L
L
D
L
D
11 Real Succes 12 2 1 9 11 35 -24 7
L
L
L
L
W
12 Codru Lozova 12 1 4 7 15 32 -17 7
D
D
D
L
L
13 Edinet 12 1 1 10 7 31 -24 4
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion Group
Relegation Round


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Zimbru II 18 9 3 6 37 25 +12 30
W
W
W
L
W
2 Iskra 18 7 3 8 26 30 -4 24
D
L
D
W
W
3 Real Succes 18 6 1 11 23 42 -19 19
W
W
L
W
L
4 Ungheni 18 4 6 8 26 33 -7 18
D
W
W
L
L
5 Codru Lozova 18 3 5 10 24 41 -17 14
W
D
L
L
L
6 Saxan 18 4 6 8 19 30 -11 12
L
W
L
D
W
6 Saxan II 16 3 5 8 17 29 -12 14
L
L
W
L
7 Edinet 18 3 2 13 13 42 -29 11
D
L
L
L
W



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Viisoara Milestii Mici 18 14 1 3 39 16 +23 43
W
W
L
W
W
2 Real-Succes II 18 12 2 4 40 20 +20 38
W
W
W
W
W
3 Academia UTM II 18 10 4 4 43 19 +24 34
D
W
W
L
D
4 SS-2 Narubai 18 7 5 6 30 20 +10 26
L
W
D
W
L
5 Codru Calarasi 18 7 5 6 27 30 -3 26
D
L
L
L
D
6 Codru Calara?i II 18 7 3 8 26 21 +5 24
W
W
W
L
D
7 Sinteza Causeni 18 7 3 8 35 38 -3 24
L
L
W
W
L
8 CSF Cricova 18 5 5 8 24 28 -4 20
L
L
D
L
W
9 Universitatea Agrara 18 4 3 11 24 44 -20 15
W
L
L
L
L
10 Olan Olane?ti 18 1 1 16 12 64 -52 4
L
L
L
W
D

Promotion
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Riscani 16 11 3 2 43 16 +27 36
W
D
D
L
W
1 Budai 17 12 4 1 38 11 +27 40
W
W
W
W
W
2 ABUS 16 9 3 4 40 24 +16 30
L
W
W
W
W
2 Singerei 17 10 4 3 25 10 +15 34
L
D
W
W
L
3 Floresti 17 7 5 5 30 28 +2 26
L
W
W
L
D
4 Dava Soroca 17 7 3 7 23 33 -10 24
W
W
W
L
L
5 Ungheni 17 6 5 6 38 29 +9 23
L
L
L
D
D
6 Iskra-Stal 17 7 2 8 29 31 -2 23
W
L
L
L
W
7 Flacara Falesti 17 5 5 7 20 29 -9 20
W
W
L
W
D
8 Drochia 17 5 1 11 16 35 -19 16
L
L
W
L
W
9 Telenesti 17 3 6 8 14 19 -5 15
L
D
L
D
L
9 Glodeni 16 1 2 13 19 48 -29 5
L
L
W
L
L
10 Granicerul 17 3 5 9 29 37 -8 14
W
L
L
W
D

Promotion
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Rapid-2 Petrocub 14 12 0 2 39 10 +29 36
W
W
W
W
W
2 Slobozia Mare 12 6 4 2 30 16 +14 22
L
W
D
D
W
2 Comrat Chirsova 14 10 2 2 34 15 +19 32
D
D
L
W
L
3 Cahul 14 9 2 3 35 16 +19 29
L
W
W
W
W
4 Cimislia 12 4 3 5 23 24 -1 15
D
L
L
L
L
4 Dinamo-Auto II 14 8 0 6 24 17 +7 24
W
W
W
W
L
5 Spicul Copceac 12 4 1 7 19 27 -8 13
L
W
L
D
L
5 Prut Leova 14 6 3 5 21 18 +3 21
D
W
W
L
D
6 Anina-SS 15 3 4 8 23 34 -11 13
D
W
W
L
D
7 Sparta Selemet 14 4 0 10 18 32 -14 12
L
L
L
L
L
8 Maiak Chirsova 14 2 3 9 28 38 -10 9
L
L
L
W
W
9 Congaz 15 2 2 11 16 58 -42 8
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Sheriff 18 14 3 1 50 14 +36 45
W
D
W
W
L
1 Academia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Milsami 18 13 1 4 26 12 +14 40
L
W
W
L
W
3 Petrocub 18 7 5 6 25 16 +9 26
W
D
D
W
W
4 Dacia 18 7 5 6 23 26 -3 26
D
D
L
L
L
4 Tiraspol 24 14 2 8 49 28 +21 44
W
L
L
W
W
5 Zaria 18 7 3 8 28 20 +8 24
D
W
D
W
L
6 Speranta Nisporeni 18 5 6 7 18 21 -3 21
L
D
W
D
W
6 Milsami-Ursidos 26 13 4 9 41 27 +14 43
W
W
L
W
L
6 Saxan 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Sfintul Gheorghe 18 5 5 8 15 27 -12 20
D
D
L
D
W
8 Zimbru 18 5 4 9 17 21 -4 19
W
L
W
D
L
8 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 5 1 0 4 3 9 -6 3
L
W
L
L
L
9 Rapid Ghidighici 33 6 4 23 27 75 -48 20
L
L
L
L
L
9 Iskra-Stal 33 10 8 15 37 55 -18 38
L
L
L
L
L
9 Dinamo-Auto 18 4 3 11 14 38 -24 15
L
L
L
L
W
10 Costuleni 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Spicul Chi?careni 18 3 5 10 14 35 -21 14
D
D
L
D
L
11 Ungheni 30 4 5 21 19 79 -60 17
D
L
L
L
L
11 Academia UTM 26 2 3 21 14 77 -63 9
W
L
L
L
L
11 Olimpia 33 5 3 25 26 77 -51 18
L
L
W
L
L
11 Speranta Crihana Veche 33 4 7 22 35 70 -35 19
L
L
W
W
D
11 Veris 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Nistru 33 2 6 25 21 83 -62 12
L
L
L
L
L
12 Speranta Cahul 33 4 2 27 20 91 -71 11
W
W
L
L
L

UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Dacia 30 22 3 5 54 15 +39 69
W
W
W
W
W
2 Sheriff 30 22 3 5 71 15 +56 69
W
W
D
W
W
3 Milsami 30 22 2 6 57 20 +37 68
W
W
W
W
W
4 Zaria 30 20 5 5 56 21 +35 65
W
D
D
W
L
5 Zimbru 30 13 7 10 32 29 +3 46
L
W
D
D
D
6 Petrocub 30 8 10 12 31 38 -7 34
L
L
L
D
D
7 Speranta Nisporeni 30 7 8 15 24 35 -11 29
L
D
L
D
D
8 Academia 30 8 3 19 21 52 -31 27
W
L
L
D
D
9 Dinamo-Auto 30 5 8 17 31 58 -27 23
L
L
D
L
D
10 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 27 1 5 21 10 45 -35 8
L
L
W
L
L
10 Saxan 30 5 4 21 23 57 -34 19
L
W
D
L
L
11 Ungheni 30 4 5 21 19 79 -60 17
D
L
L
L
L