Under construction

Standings Portugal - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Vizela 16 13 3 0 30 5 +25 42
W
W
W
W
D
2 Vilaverdense 16 9 5 2 44 18 +26 32
W
W
W
D
D
3 Fafe 16 9 5 2 24 11 +13 32
W
W
D
W
W
4 AR Sao Martinho 16 9 2 5 24 18 +6 29
W
W
D
W
W
5 Merelinense 16 7 6 3 24 14 +10 27
D
L
L
W
D
6 Pedras Salgadas 16 7 5 4 20 16 +4 26
W
D
D
L
L
6 Maritimo II 18 7 4 7 20 17 +3 25
W
W
W
W
D
7 Camacha 18 4 7 7 20 23 -3 19
D
D
W
L
D
7 Torcatense 16 8 1 7 19 19 +0 25
W
L
W
L
W
8 Vianense 18 3 8 7 15 23 -8 17
D
L
L
W
L
8 Oliveirense 16 6 6 4 28 18 +10 24
D
D
W
D
L
9 Mirandela 16 7 3 6 23 20 +3 24
L
W
L
W
W
9 Os Limianos 18 2 5 11 16 34 -18 11
L
L
L
L
D
10 Ponte da Barca 18 2 4 12 14 34 -20 10
L
W
L
L
L
10 Neves 18 3 1 14 20 51 -31 10
L
L
L
L
L
10 Aroes 16 4 6 6 18 19 -1 18
L
D
D
W
L
11 Camara de Lobos 16 5 2 9 14 31 -17 17
L
L
D
L
W
12 Montalegre 16 4 4 8 18 25 -7 16
L
D
W
W
L
13 Braganca 16 4 3 9 14 25 -11 15
D
W
L
L
D
14 Atletico Arcos 16 3 6 7 13 29 -16 15
D
L
D
L
W
15 Mondinense 16 3 1 12 11 39 -28 10
L
L
L
L
L
16 Minas de Argozelo 16 1 0 15 14 31 -17 3
L
L
L
L
L

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Relegation Round
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Maritimo II 14 10 3 1 29 10 +19 46
D
W
W
W
D
1 Vilaverdense 14 10 1 3 32 10 +22 41
W
W
L
W
L
2 Mirandela 14 4 6 4 9 9 +0 33
D
L
D
W
L
2 Montalegre 14 9 1 4 27 16 +11 33
W
L
W
L
W
3 Pedras Salgadas 14 4 5 5 18 21 -3 33
D
L
L
D
D
3 Camacha 14 6 5 3 24 13 +11 28
L
W
W
W
D
4 Pedras Rubras 14 7 3 4 28 17 +11 28
W
W
D
W
D
4 Os Limianos 14 4 4 6 16 18 -2 30
W
D
L
L
D
5 Torcatense 14 7 2 5 28 15 +13 28
W
L
W
W
W
6 Braganca 14 5 2 7 25 17 +8 26
L
L
D
L
W
6 Vianense 14 5 3 6 13 15 -2 27
L
L
W
L
W
7 Neves 14 6 4 4 20 16 +4 27
W
W
L
W
W
7 Canical 14 4 2 8 15 27 -12 18
L
W
L
L
L
8 Torre de Moncorvo 14 0 0 14 1 65 -64 1
L
L
L
L
L
8 Minas de Argozelo 14 2 3 9 13 29 -16 17
D
D
D
L
L

Relegation Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Fafe 18 11 5 2 35 15 +20 38
D
D
W
W
D
1 Espinho 16 10 4 2 30 13 +17 34
D
W
L
W
W
2 Maritimo II 18 10 5 3 29 16 +13 35
L
W
W
L
W
2 Vizela 18 10 5 3 24 13 +11 35
W
W
D
D
W
2 Cinfaes 16 9 4 3 22 20 +2 31
W
D
W
L
L
3 Oliveirense 18 9 4 5 25 15 +10 31
W
L
D
L
W
3 Cesarense 16 7 8 1 24 10 +14 29
D
D
D
D
W
4 Gondomar 16 7 7 2 22 10 +12 28
W
W
W
W
W
5 Felgueiras 1932 16 8 4 4 23 13 +10 28
L
L
W
L
W
5 AD Oliveirense 8 4 1 3 12 9 +3 13
W
L
W
L
W
6 AR Sao Martinho 18 7 4 7 25 20 +5 25
W
D
L
W
L
6 Amarante 16 6 5 5 20 19 +1 23
L
D
W
W
L
7 Sanjoanense 16 5 6 5 20 16 +4 21
L
D
W
D
W
7 Torcatense 18 5 5 8 17 28 -11 20
L
W
D
D
W
8 Aroes 18 4 6 8 16 23 -7 18
D
L
D
D
D
8 Canical 18 4 4 10 14 30 -16 16
L
L
L
L
D
8 Coimbroes 16 5 6 5 27 28 -1 21
W
D
L
W
W
9 Mondinense 18 5 2 11 22 32 -10 17
W
W
D
L
L
9 Pedras Rubras 16 5 6 5 14 15 -1 21
W
D
D
W
L
10 Varzim II 18 4 2 12 20 35 -15 14
L
L
D
L
W
10 Torre de Moncorvo 18 0 2 16 6 67 -61 2
L
D
L
L
L
10 Canelas 2010 16 5 5 6 27 25 +2 20
L
W
L
W
L
11 Camacha 16 5 4 7 19 26 -7 19
W
L
W
L
L
12 Freamunde 15 4 3 8 15 16 -1 15
L
L
D
L
L
13 Salgueiros 15 2 8 5 15 19 -4 14
L
W
L
W
L
14 Trofense 16 4 2 10 14 24 -10 14
L
D
L
W
L
15 Sousense 16 4 1 11 9 35 -26 13
W
D
L
L
W
16 Alianca de Gandra 16 3 3 10 16 28 -12 12
L
D
L
L
L

Promotion Group
Next Round
Promotion Group
Possible Next Round
Relegation Round
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Felgueiras 1932 14 8 4 2 16 10 +6 37
D
D
W
W
L
1 Oliveirense 14 7 5 2 18 10 +8 42
D
D
W
W
L
2 AR Sao Martinho 14 8 3 3 32 13 +19 33
L
W
W
L
W
2 Torcatense 14 6 6 2 19 13 +6 34
D
W
W
D
L
3 Alianca de Gandra 14 7 3 4 18 21 -3 32
W
L
L
D
W
4 Pedras Salgadas 14 6 3 5 23 17 +6 25
W
L
W
D
W
5 Aroes 14 5 3 6 19 20 -1 27
D
W
W
L
W
5 Trofense 14 5 2 7 18 18 +0 24
L
W
L
D
W
6 Mirandela 14 3 9 2 17 19 -2 23
D
W
D
D
L
7 Varzim II 14 5 3 6 20 18 +2 25
W
L
L
L
W
7 Os Limianos 14 3 4 7 13 20 -7 16
L
D
L
W
L
8 Mondinense 14 3 2 9 16 26 -10 20
L
L
D
L
W
8 Ponte da Barca 14 1 2 11 11 30 -19 8
W
L
D
L
L

Relegation Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 UD Oliveirense 18 10 4 4 26 20 +6 34
W
W
W
W
D
1 Uniao de Leiria 16 12 2 2 34 11 +23 38
L
W
W
W
W
2 Pedras Rubras 18 7 8 3 31 19 +12 29
W
W
W
D
L
2 Salgueiros 18 10 4 4 25 10 +15 34
W
L
L
W
W
2 Benfica Castelo Branco 16 11 4 1 25 8 +17 37
W
W
W
D
W
3 Sanjoanense 18 10 2 6 27 22 +5 32
L
L
W
L
W
3 Sertanense 16 10 2 4 26 14 +12 32
L
W
W
W
W
4 Coimbroes 18 8 6 4 22 20 +2 30
L
W
D
W
W
4 Agueda 16 10 2 4 23 16 +7 32
W
W
D
L
L
5 Cinfaes 18 8 2 8 16 18 -2 26
L
D
W
W
L
5 Vila Real 18 7 6 5 22 22 +0 27
W
D
D
W
L
5 Gafanha 16 9 4 3 21 10 +11 31
L
W
W
W
W
6 Sousense 18 7 3 8 28 29 -1 24
W
L
L
D
L
6 Amarante 18 5 6 7 23 24 -1 21
D
W
L
D
W
6 Lusitano FCV 16 9 4 3 22 13 +9 31
W
L
W
D
W
7 Anadia 16 7 5 4 24 13 +11 26
D
W
W
D
W
7 Gondomar 18 5 6 7 21 22 -1 21
W
D
D
L
L
7 Tirsense 18 4 8 6 18 25 -7 20
L
D
L
W
W
8 Estarreja 18 4 6 8 28 31 -3 18
L
D
D
L
D
8 Maritimo II 16 8 1 7 21 13 +8 25
L
W
L
W
L
9 Cesarense 18 4 5 9 17 22 -5 17
W
W
L
L
W
9 Sobrado 18 4 6 8 15 26 -11 18
D
D
D
L
L
9 Marinhense 16 7 2 7 28 26 +2 23
W
L
L
D
L
10 Moimenta da Beira 18 2 6 10 12 28 -16 12
L
D
D
D
L
10 Mortagua 16 6 1 9 12 23 -11 19
W
W
L
W
W
11 AD Nogueirense 16 4 6 6 16 21 -5 18
W
L
L
D
W
12 Oleiros 16 3 4 9 15 25 -10 13
D
L
L
L
L
13 Aguias do Moradal 16 3 3 10 15 24 -9 12
L
L
L
L
L
14 Sourense 16 2 5 9 15 26 -11 11
D
L
L
D
L
15 Ferreira de Aves 16 3 1 12 16 39 -23 10
L
L
W
L
L
16 AD Fornos Algodres 16 0 2 14 8 39 -31 2
D
L
D
L
L

Promotion Group
Next Round
Promotion Group
Possible Next Round
Relegation Round
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Sanjoanense 14 9 2 3 23 13 +10 37
W
L
W
W
D
1 Salgueiros 14 7 5 2 16 6 +10 40
D
W
D
L
D
2 Cinfaes 14 7 4 3 16 15 +1 32
L
W
W
D
L
3 AD Nogueirense 14 6 3 5 14 12 +2 26
L
L
L
D
L
4 Amarante 14 5 6 3 14 11 +3 32
D
L
W
W
W
4 Coimbroes 14 5 2 7 20 19 +1 25
L
W
W
D
D
5 Vila Real 14 5 1 8 19 28 -9 30
W
L
L
W
L
5 Sousense 14 5 3 6 17 18 -1 24
W
W
L
L
W
6 Tourizense 14 5 3 6 21 22 -1 23
D
L
W
D
W
7 Tirsense 14 4 6 4 14 15 -1 28
W
L
D
L
W
7 Pampilhosa 14 5 2 7 13 21 -8 21
W
L
L
W
L
8 Sobrado 14 2 1 11 11 24 -13 16
L
L
L
L
L
8 AAC Seccao de Futebol 14 3 3 8 16 20 -4 14
D
W
L
L
W