Under construction

Standings Russia - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Fakel 30 25 5 0 64 14 +50 80
W
W
W
W
W
1 Arsenal-Tula 30 22 7 1 74 20 +54 73
W
W
D
W
W
1 Avangard Kursk 24 13 6 5 28 16 +12 45
L
D
W
W
D
1 Ararat Moskva 17 14 3 0 34 8 +26 45
W
W
W
D
W
1 Tambov 26 15 9 2 41 19 +22 54
W
D
W
W
D
2 Ryazan 17 10 2 5 27 15 +12 32
D
W
L
W
W
3 Zvezda Ryazan 6 4 2 0 8 2 +6 14
W
W
W
D
W
3 Torpedo Moskva 17 8 5 4 34 15 +19 29
D
L
W
D
W
4 Spartak Moskva II 30 15 5 10 58 40 +18 50
W
D
W
W
W
4 Strogino 17 9 1 7 28 23 +5 28
W
W
W
D
W
5 Zorkiy 17 8 4 5 28 18 +10 28
L
L
D
W
W
5 Vityaz Podolsk 24 12 4 8 43 35 +8 40
L
D
D
W
L
6 Energomash Belgorod 17 7 7 3 25 16 +9 28
D
W
D
W
L
6 Chertanovo 24 9 7 8 36 33 +3 34
W
D
D
W
W
7 Metallurg Lipetsk 16 7 5 4 22 22 +0 26
D
D
W
L
L
7 Lokomotiv Liski 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Dinamo Bryansk 17 8 1 8 25 20 +5 25
W
L
W
L
L
9 Saturn Ramenskoye 16 7 2 7 23 22 +1 23
D
L
W
L
L
10 Sokol Saratov 17 6 4 7 23 30 -7 22
D
L
L
W
L
11 Vybor-Kurbatovo 29 7 8 14 22 43 -21 29
L
L
L
L
L
11 Khimik Novomoskovsk 17 4 4 9 16 27 -11 16
D
W
W
D
W
12 Kaluga 17 4 3 10 14 24 -10 15
W
L
L
D
L
12 Gubkin 30 10 7 13 34 40 -6 37
L
L
D
L
W
12 Podolye 30 9 1 20 30 58 -28 28
W
W
L
L
L
12 Arsenal Tula II 24 4 5 15 24 52 -28 17
W
D
W
D
L
13 Zenit Penza 17 3 2 12 12 50 -38 11
D
L
W
D
L
13 Orel 24 3 6 15 13 50 -37 15
L
L
L
L
L
14 Metallurg Vyksa 29 5 4 20 16 54 -38 19
L
L
L
L
L
14 Rotor-2 17 1 1 15 8 29 -21 4
L
L
L
L
L
15 Spartak Tambov 30 6 3 21 28 77 -49 21
L
L
D
D
L
16 Metallurg-Oskol 30 4 7 19 22 66 -44 19
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Chita 12 5 4 3 15 10 +5 19
W
W
L
W
W
1 Luch Vladivostok 30 18 8 4 48 27 +21 62
W
W
W
W
L
1 Baykal 24 11 11 2 37 18 +19 44
D
D
D
W
L
2 Dinamo Barnaul 11 5 4 2 9 5 +4 19
L
L
W
D
W
3 Sakhalin 12 6 0 6 15 14 +1 18
L
L
W
L
W
3 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 24 11 10 3 38 19 +19 43
W
D
D
L
W
4 Smena Komsomolsk 11 5 2 4 12 11 +1 17
W
L
L
W
L
4 Amur-2010 24 11 5 8 30 24 +6 38
L
W
L
W
D
5 Zenit Irkutsk 12 5 1 6 14 20 -6 16
L
W
W
L
L
6 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Irtysh 10 1 3 6 6 11 -5 6
D
W
L
D
L
6 Sibir II 24 7 5 12 29 42 -13 26
L
L
W
W
L
7 Tom' Tomsk II 24 6 7 11 26 38 -12 25
W
L
L
L
W
8 Yakutiya 24 6 7 11 38 49 -11 25
W
L
L
L
L
9 Sibiryak Bratsk 24 2 4 18 11 52 -41 10
L
L
L
L
L
9 FK Novokuznetsk 24 6 5 13 27 45 -18 23
L
L
L
L
W

Promotion
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Tyumen 27 19 4 4 44 17 +27 61
L
D
W
W
D
2 Volga Ulyanovsk 27 19 3 5 40 23 +17 60
W
D
W
L
W
3 KAMAZ 27 15 4 8 44 36 +8 49
W
D
L
W
L
4 Chelyabinsk 27 13 5 9 45 25 +20 44
W
L
W
L
L
5 Zenit Izhevsk 27 10 10 7 28 19 +9 40
L
W
L
W
D
6 Syzran-2003 27 10 10 7 33 30 +3 40
L
D
L
L
W



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Torpedo Armavir 22 14 3 5 37 23 +14 45
W
L
D
W
W
1 KAMAZ 25 16 7 2 39 10 +29 55
W
D
L
W
L
2 Vityaz Krymsk 22 14 1 7 38 26 +12 43
W
W
W
L
L
2 Zenit Izhevsk 25 12 6 7 39 24 +15 42
D
L
W
L
D
3 Chernomorets 22 12 7 3 45 21 +24 43
W
L
D
W
L
3 Syzran-2003 25 11 8 6 37 19 +18 41
W
D
W
W
D
4 Afips 22 12 5 5 32 18 +14 41
W
W
W
W
W
4 Chelyabinsk 25 12 4 9 27 22 +5 40
L
D
L
W
D
5 Dinamo Stavropol 22 10 6 6 26 21 +5 36
W
W
L
W
W
5 Rubin Kazan' II 25 11 7 7 39 25 +14 40
D
D
D
L
W
6 MITOS 22 9 3 10 24 27 -3 30
L
W
L
L
L
6 Volga Ulyanovsk 25 8 14 3 29 16 +13 38
L
W
D
L
D
7 Mashuk-KMV 22 7 7 8 23 27 -4 28
W
W
D
L
W
8 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Spartak Nal'chik 22 7 5 10 26 27 -1 26
L
W
D
L
L
9 Taganrog 22 5 6 11 15 31 -16 21
L
L
W
L
L
10 Druzhba 22 5 4 13 20 29 -9 19
L
L
L
W
D
11 Biolog 22 5 3 14 19 32 -13 18
L
L
D
D
W
12 Angusht 22 4 6 12 17 40 -23 18
L
L
D
D
D



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Nosta 24 7 7 10 22 30 -8 28
W
D
D
D
1 Anzhi II 10 6 1 3 20 15 +5 19
D
W
W
W
L
2 Neftekhimik 24 7 5 12 24 32 -8 26
L
W
W
D
2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz 10 6 0 4 15 11 +4 18
L
L
L
W
W
3 Lada Tolyatti 24 5 9 10 27 36 -9 24
D
L
W
D
3 Oktan 27 5 10 12 17 35 -18 25
W
D
L
D
W
3 Astrakhan 10 5 1 4 23 15 +8 16
D
L
W
L
L
4 Dinamo Kirov 24 4 8 12 17 36 -19 20
W
D
L
D
4 Krasnodar II 10 5 1 4 19 17 +2 16
W
W
D
W
W
5 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola 24 1 7 16 17 67 -50 10
L
L
D
D
5 Terek Grozny II 10 2 5 3 10 15 -5 11
D
D
W
D
D
6 Rubin Kazan' II 27 3 7 17 18 54 -36 16
L
D
D
L
L
6 Sochi 10 1 2 7 10 24 -14 5
L
L
L
D
L
7 Angusht 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Armavir 19 15 3 1 42 10 +32 48
W
D
W
W
W
1 Volgar Astrakhan 34 28 6 0 73 15 +58 90
W
W
W
W
W
1 Rotor Volgograd 30 21 4 5 66 24 +42 67
L
W
W
W
W
2 Afips 18 15 2 1 36 9 +27 47
W
W
W
W
W
3 Krasnodar II 18 12 2 4 43 15 +28 38
D
W
L
W
W
3 Vityaz Krymsk 14 9 1 4 22 17 +5 28
L
W
W
W
W
4 Chernomorets 19 9 4 6 29 18 +11 31
W
W
D
L
D
4 Torpedo Armavir 14 7 3 4 24 18 +6 24
W
W
D
W
L
5 Taganrog 20 7 7 6 18 18 +0 28
W
D
D
L
L
5 Chayka 18 8 6 4 19 11 +8 30
W
L
L
W
D
5 Dagdizel 34 16 7 11 41 36 +5 55
W
D
L
L
L
6 Biolog 19 8 4 7 21 23 -2 28
W
L
L
D
D
7 Sochi 30 13 9 8 44 32 +12 48
D
W
D
W
L
7 Legion Dynamo 18 8 4 6 18 15 +3 28
W
D
W
D
W
8 SKVO 34 13 11 10 39 30 +9 50
L
D
L
D
W
8 SKA Rostov-na-Donu 18 7 6 5 27 19 +8 27
D
L
D
W
W
9 Spartak Nal'chik 19 6 8 5 26 17 +9 26
L
W
W
D
D
9 Gazprom Transgaz 34 13 8 13 37 32 +5 47
L
W
W
D
D
9 Alaniya II 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
L
9 Terek Grozny II 26 8 7 11 32 31 +1 31
L
D
L
L
W
9 SKChF Sevastopol' 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Alaniya 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
L
10 Druzhba 19 7 2 10 15 32 -17 23
W
L
L
W
L
10 TSK Simferopol' 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Zhemchuzhyna Yalta 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Alaniya Vladikavkaz 26 6 7 13 19 37 -18 25
L
L
L
W
W
11 Akademiya Futbola 18 6 4 8 16 27 -11 22
W
W
L
L
L
12 Angusht 17 5 5 7 17 27 -10 20
L
D
L
L
D
12 Slavyanskiy 32 9 12 11 42 44 -2 39
D
L
L
L
D
12 Mitos 26 6 5 15 30 48 -18 23
L
D
L
L
L
12 Dinamo Stavropol 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3
L
W
L
L
13 SKA 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2 3
W
L
L
L
13 Astrakhan 26 5 6 15 23 49 -26 21
L
D
L
L
L
13 Olimpia Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Spartak Vladikavkaz 19 5 4 10 17 27 -10 19
W
W
L
D
W
14 Mashuk-KMV 17 4 4 9 12 16 -4 16
D
L
L
W
L
14 Kavkaztransgaz 32 6 10 16 34 50 -16 28
D
L
D
L
L
15 Anzhi II 18 4 3 11 20 30 -10 15
L
L
L
L
L
16 Kuban' Krasnodar II 18 3 0 15 14 44 -30 9
L
W
L
W
L
16 Volgar Astrakhan II 32 5 5 22 27 62 -35 20
D
W
L
L
L
17 SKA Rostov 32 2 3 27 8 80 -72 9
L
L
L
L
L
17 Dinamo Stavropol' 18 1 3 14 16 48 -32 6
L
D
L
L
L
18 Energiya Volzhskiy 34 5 6 23 31 70 -39 21
L
L
L
W
L