Under construction

Standings Serbia - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Napredak 30 21 5 4 48 26 +22 68
D
W
W
L
W
1 Dinamo Vranje 15 11 2 2 24 9 +15 35
W
D
W
L
W
1 Mladost Lucani 30 18 6 6 42 20 +22 60
W
D
L
W
W
1 Radnik Surdulica 30 19 7 4 41 14 +27 64
D
D
W
D
W
1 Macva Sabac 30 19 6 5 49 26 +23 62
W
W
W
L
L
2 Cukaricki 34 19 10 5 52 26 +26 67
W
D
L
W
L
2 Borac Cacak 30 15 7 8 28 19 +9 52
L
W
W
W
W
2 Metalac GM 15 10 2 3 23 6 +17 32
D
W
W
W
W
2 Zemun 30 17 10 3 44 18 +26 61
W
W
W
W
D
2 Backa Palanka 30 16 8 6 52 30 +22 56
W
W
D
W
L
2 Javor Ivanjica 30 17 10 3 47 19 +28 61
W
W
W
D
W
3 Proleter Novi Sad 15 9 2 4 23 15 +8 29
W
D
W
L
W
4 Backa Topola 15 6 6 3 15 11 +4 24
D
L
W
D
W
5 Sindelic Beograd 15 6 6 3 14 13 +1 24
L
D
L
W
L
6 Radnicki Kragujevac 15 6 4 5 14 13 +1 22
D
D
L
D
L
7 Indija 15 6 3 6 16 16 +0 21
D
W
W
W
L
8 Novi Pazar 15 4 8 3 15 14 +1 20
L
D
L
W
D
9 Sloboda Uzice 15 5 3 7 12 18 -6 18
W
L
L
W
L
10 Buducnost Dobanovci 15 4 5 6 16 15 +1 17
D
D
W
L
D
11 Celarevo 15 4 5 6 20 22 -2 17
L
D
L
D
W
12 Teleoptik 15 4 4 7 17 16 +1 16
L
D
L
W
W
13 Timok 30 8 10 12 26 35 -9 34
L
W
W
D
L
13 Bezanija 15 4 4 7 18 23 -5 16
W
D
W
D
L
13 Kolubara 30 7 11 12 28 35 -7 32
W
W
W
D
L
13 Donji Srem 30 8 10 12 24 38 -14 34
W
L
L
W
L
13 Moravac Mrstane 30 10 5 15 32 41 -9 35
L
W
L
W
L
14 Jedinstvo Putevi 30 7 8 15 23 36 -13 29
D
L
W
W
L
14 Radnicki Pirot 15 4 2 9 12 21 -9 14
W
D
W
L
W
14 Radnicki Nova Pazova 34 9 8 17 35 44 -9 35
L
L
D
W
L
14 BSK Borca 30 9 6 15 27 39 -12 32
D
L
W
L
W
14 Dolina Padina 30 9 7 14 31 42 -11 34
W
W
L
W
L
14 Loznica 30 7 10 13 21 35 -14 31
L
L
D
L
W
15 Temnic 1924 15 3 4 8 11 21 -10 13
D
D
L
L
L
15 Banat Zrenjanin 34 9 8 17 29 47 -18 35
L
L
W
L
D
15 Sloga Kraljevo 30 8 2 20 22 56 -34 26
L
W
L
L
L
15 OFK Odzaci 30 6 8 16 24 35 -11 26
L
L
L
L
L
16 Smederevo 30 8 7 15 26 38 -12 31
D
L
L
L
L
16 Jagodina 15 2 4 9 8 25 -17 10
L
D
L
L
L
16 Mladenovac 34 8 8 18 21 41 -20 32
L
L
L
L
L
16 OFK Beograd 30 3 9 18 25 53 -28 18
L
L
D
D
W
16 Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi 30 10 9 11 34 36 -2 39
L
L
L
W
W
17 Vozdovac 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Novi Sad 34 5 6 23 17 71 -54 21
L
L
L
L
W

Promotion
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Sindelic Beograd 30 19 5 6 58 26 +32 62
L
W
L
L
D
1 Zemun 30 23 6 1 64 12 +52 75
W
W
W
D
W
1 Zarkovo 15 13 1 1 32 5 +27 40
W
L
W
W
W
1 Teleoptik 30 19 5 6 54 23 +31 62
D
D
W
L
W
2 BSK Batajnica 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Buducnost Dobanovci 30 17 9 4 52 31 +21 60
W
W
W
D
L
2 OFK Beograd 15 11 3 1 31 12 +19 36
W
W
W
W
W
3 Sumadija Jagnjilo 30 12 10 8 43 42 +1 46
D
D
L
L
W
3 Radnicki Novi Beograd 15 8 4 3 11 7 +4 28
D
W
L
D
D
4 Graficar 15 7 5 3 28 19 +9 26
D
L
L
W
D
5 Radnicki Obrenovac 15 8 2 5 23 19 +4 26
W
L
W
W
L
6 Kolubara 15 6 6 3 18 13 +5 24
W
W
D
W
D
6 Brodarac 30 13 5 12 47 42 +5 44
L
W
W
L
L
7 Lokomotiva Beograd 15 6 4 5 27 22 +5 22
D
W
D
L
W
8 Zeleznik 30 12 7 11 30 33 -3 43
W
W
W
L
D
8 BASK 15 5 4 6 21 20 +1 19
D
L
W
L
D
9 IMT Novi Beograd 15 4 6 5 16 19 -3 18
D
W
L
L
W
10 BSK Borca 15 4 5 6 16 19 -3 17
L
W
D
D
D
11 Dorcol 30 11 10 9 39 40 -1 43
W
D
D
W
W
11 Polet Dorcol 15 4 4 7 16 18 -2 16
L
W
D
D
L
12 Jedinstvo Su 15 4 4 7 19 24 -5 16
W
W
L
D
L
13 Prva Iskra 15 3 4 8 19 30 -11 13
D
L
W
W
D
14 Sopot 15 2 3 10 14 30 -16 9
L
L
L
L
D
14 Kovacevac 30 8 9 13 29 38 -9 33
L
L
W
W
W
14 Crvena Zvezda MML 30 8 7 15 34 45 -11 31
D
W
L
L
L
15 Stepojevac Vaga 15 1 6 8 13 30 -17 9
L
L
D
L
L
15 Padinska Skela 30 8 6 16 32 41 -9 30
D
W
W
D
L
15 Turbina Vreoci 30 8 5 17 44 54 -10 29
W
D
W
D
L
16 Srem Jakovo 30 7 7 16 31 50 -19 28
L
W
D
W
D
16 FK Radnicki Novi Beograd 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
L
16 Hajduk Beograd 30 4 4 22 33 82 -49 16
L
L
L
L
L
16 Balkan Mirijevo 30 6 10 14 25 37 -12 28
L
L
D
L
W
16 IM Rakovica 30 2 3 25 24 88 -64 9
L
L
L
W
D
16 Mladenovac 30 4 4 22 26 78 -52 16
L
L
L
L
L
16 Batajnica 15 0 7 8 6 23 -17 7
L
L
D
L
D

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Trajal Krusevac 15 11 3 1 23 7 +16 36
D
W
W
W
W
1 Radnicki Pirot 30 19 9 2 54 20 +34 66
W
D
W
W
W
1 Radnik Surdulica 30 21 3 6 62 33 +29 65
W
W
L
W
W
1 Temnic 1924 30 20 6 4 61 29 +32 66
W
L
W
L
D
2 Jedinstvo Paracin 15 9 3 3 34 19 +15 30
W
L
W
L
W
3 Sindelic Nis 30 16 8 6 44 17 +27 56
W
W
D
W
L
3 Hajduk Veljko 30 14 7 9 42 43 -1 49
W
W
W
D
W
3 Jedinstvo Bosnjace 15 9 3 3 21 10 +11 30
W
W
W
W
D
4 Sindelic 15 8 3 4 19 12 +7 27
D
L
D
L
W
5 Moravac Mrstane 15 8 1 6 30 22 +8 25
W
W
L
W
W
6 Rtanj 15 7 3 5 24 16 +8 24
W
W
W
L
L
6 Djerdap Kladovo 30 13 4 13 37 35 +2 43
L
W
L
L
W
7 Buducnost Popovac 15 7 2 6 24 16 +8 23
L
W
W
W
L
8 Radnicki Svilajnac 15 7 2 6 32 26 +6 23
L
W
W
W
L
9 Morava Cuprija 30 13 2 15 32 53 -21 41
W
L
W
L
W
9 Dunav Prahovo 15 6 2 7 23 22 +1 20
W
L
D
W
L
10 Radan 15 6 3 6 24 28 -4 20
D
W
L
L
W
11 Pukovac 15 5 4 6 20 26 -6 19
L
L
W
W
L
12 Trstenik PPT 15 5 3 7 16 16 +0 18
D
L
L
L
D
12 Trgovacki Jagodina 30 11 4 15 49 53 -4 37
W
L
W
L
W
13 Car Konstantin 15 5 3 7 23 29 -6 18
W
W
D
L
L
13 Moravac Predejane 30 11 6 13 37 36 +1 39
L
W
L
W
L
14 Kopaonik 30 12 3 15 43 48 -5 39
W
L
W
L
W
14 Tabane Trgovacki 15 2 6 7 19 31 -12 12
L
L
L
D
W
15 Zitorada 30 10 4 16 29 35 -6 34
L
W
L
W
L
15 Dinamo Vranje 30 9 4 17 38 50 -12 31
W
L
W
L
L
15 Sloga Despotovac 30 7 9 14 34 58 -24 30
D
W
D
D
W
15 Timocanin 30 5 7 18 27 53 -26 22
D
W
L
L
L
15 Ozren Sokobanja 15 1 3 11 10 44 -34 6
L
L
L
L
L
16 Dubocica 30 7 6 17 17 48 -31 27
W
L
L
D
L
16 Vlasina 30 2 6 22 13 62 -49 11
L
L
L
D
L
16 Borac Bivolje 30 1 3 26 16 72 -56 6
L
L
L
L
L
16 Timok 15 1 2 12 14 32 -18 5
L
L
L
L
W
16 Bor 30 1 3 26 17 112 -95 6
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Dinamo Vranje 30 21 2 7 57 30 +27 65
W
W
L
W
L
1 Temnic 1924 4 3 1 0 4 1 +3 10
D
W
W
W
2 Radnicki Svilajnac 4 2 2 0 7 4 +3 8
W
D
W
D
3 Car Konstantin 4 2 2 0 6 3 +3 8
D
D
W
W
4 Dunav Prahovo 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
W
W
D
L
5 Moravac Mrstane 4 1 3 0 4 3 +1 6
D
W
D
D
6 Trstenik PPT 4 2 0 2 2 4 -2 6
L
W
L
W
7 Radnicki Pirot 4 1 2 1 5 3 +2 5
W
L
D
D
8 Ozren Sokobanja 3 1 2 0 3 1 +2 5
W
D
D
9 Jedinstvo Bosnjace 4 1 2 1 3 2 +1 5
W
L
D
D
10 Tabane Trgovacki 4 1 2 1 4 4 +0 5
D
L
D
W
11 Sindelic Nis 4 1 2 1 2 2 +0 5
L
D
W
D
12 Timok 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4
L
D
L
W
13 Sloga Despotovac 4 0 2 2 1 4 -3 2
L
D
D
L
14 Kopaonik 30 10 6 14 33 43 -10 36
W
D
W
L
W
14 Radan 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1
L
D
L
15 Djerdap Kladovo 30 9 1 20 34 51 -17 28
L
L
W
L
L
15 Timocanin 4 0 1 3 0 4 -4 1
L
D
L
L
16 Hajduk Veljko 30 7 4 19 32 72 -40 25
L
L
L
W
L
16 Bor 2 0 0 2 4 6 -2 0
L
L