Under construction

Standings Slovakia - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Podbrezova 33 26 4 3 64 16 +48 82
W
W
W
W
W
1 DAC 33 19 8 6 41 26 +15 65
D
W
L
D
D
1 Skalica 17 10 4 3 23 12 +11 34
D
W
D
D
W
2 Sered 17 10 3 4 41 22 +19 33
W
D
D
L
W
3 Zemplin Michalovce 33 18 7 8 55 28 +27 61
W
L
W
W
L
3 Lokomotiva Kosice 17 10 3 4 27 14 +13 33
W
D
D
L
L
4 Zilina II 17 10 2 5 44 21 +23 32
L
W
D
W
W
4 Tatran Presov 33 18 6 9 56 28 +28 60
L
W
W
D
L
5 Poprad 17 9 4 4 28 13 +15 31
D
L
D
W
W
5 SFM Senec 33 13 10 10 39 32 +7 49
L
L
W
L
W
6 Spartak Trnava II 33 10 9 14 57 64 -7 39
D
W
L
L
L
6 Spisska Nova Ves 17 8 5 4 27 24 +3 29
W
D
D
W
D
7 Rimavska Sobota 33 9 11 13 32 39 -7 38
L
L
L
L
L
7 Liptovsky Mikulas 17 6 5 6 29 24 +5 23
L
D
W
L
D
7 Kosice 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
W
8 Partizan Bardejov 17 6 5 6 27 23 +4 23
W
D
D
L
W
8 Dubnica 33 10 5 18 30 64 -34 35
W
L
L
W
L
9 Lokomotiva Zvolen 17 6 4 7 19 29 -10 22
W
L
D
W
L
10 Pohronie 17 4 7 6 25 21 +4 19
L
D
D
W
L
10 Slovan Duslo Sala 33 8 8 17 30 45 -15 32
W
L
L
W
W
10 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 33 9 9 15 26 39 -13 36
D
L
W
D
W
11 Samorin 17 5 3 9 22 20 +2 18
L
W
D
L
W
11 Dolny Kubin 33 7 13 13 34 42 -8 34
W
D
L
L
L
12 Banik Ruzina 33 7 9 17 38 54 -16 30
L
D
L
W
L
12 Slavoj Trebisov 17 5 3 9 14 30 -16 18
L
D
D
W
L
13 Nove Mesto nad Vahom 17 5 3 9 15 33 -18 18
W
D
W
D
L
14 Inter Bratislava 17 5 2 10 25 34 -9 17
L
L
D
L
L
15 Komarno 17 4 4 9 26 50 -24 16
W
D
L
D
L
16 Podbrezova II 17 2 5 10 15 37 -22 11
L
D
L
D
W

Promotion
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Kosice 18 15 2 1 28 7 +21 47
W
W
W
W
W
1 Banik Ruzina 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
W
1 Zemplin Michalovce 22 16 3 3 46 11 +35 51
W
L
W
D
W
2 Lokomotiva Kosice 18 10 2 6 41 25 +16 32
L
W
W
L
W
2 Tatran Presov 20 11 7 2 46 18 +28 40
D
W
W
D
W
3 Partizan Bardejov 18 10 2 6 28 17 +11 32
L
L
W
L
D
4 Liptovsky Mikulas 18 9 4 5 28 17 +11 31
W
W
W
L
W
5 Spisska Nova Ves 18 9 0 9 34 33 +1 27
W
W
W
W
L
6 Lokomotiva Zvolen 18 7 5 6 26 23 +3 26
L
L
L
W
W
7 Poprad 18 6 8 4 26 17 +9 26
W
L
L
W
D
8 Haniska 18 2 6 10 24 49 -25 12
L
D
L
L
L
9 Rimavska Sobota 18 2 4 12 10 30 -20 10
L
D
L
W
L
10 Lipany 18 2 3 13 11 38 -27 9
W
L
L
L
L
10 Kosice II 22 5 6 11 30 40 -10 21
L
D
D
W
W
10 Teplicka nad Vahom 20 3 4 13 14 38 -24 13
D
L
L
L
L
11 Bodva Moldava 22 4 7 11 18 37 -19 19
L
D
L
L
L
12 Dolny Kubin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Slavoj Trebisov 22 4 4 14 13 51 -38 16
L
D
L
L
L

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Withdrawn
Relegation Round


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Tatran Presov 30 16 10 4 61 26 +35 58
W
W
D
D
W
1 Zemplin Michalovce 22 15 6 1 40 11 +29 51
D
W
D
W
W
1 Kosice 30 19 4 7 40 27 +13 61
L
L
W
W
L
2 Nitra 30 18 5 7 57 32 +25 59
W
W
W
W
W
3 Skalica 30 17 7 6 45 19 +26 58
W
W
W
W
W
4 Samorin 30 16 7 7 45 28 +17 55
W
W
L
W
W
5 Zilina II 30 15 6 9 70 44 +26 51
W
W
W
W
L
6 Sered 30 13 9 8 56 33 +23 48
W
D
D
L
D
7 Lokomotiva Kosice 30 13 8 9 56 42 +14 47
L
L
D
L
W
8 Partizan Bardejov 30 14 4 12 48 39 +9 46
L
D
L
L
L
9 SFM Senec 22 6 7 9 18 28 -10 25
L
L
W
D
W
9 Pohronie 30 14 4 12 42 44 -2 46
L
W
L
W
L
10 Liptovsky Mikulas 30 13 6 11 43 36 +7 45
L
L
W
L
W
11 Slovan Bratislava II 30 9 4 17 38 63 -25 31
L
L
L
D
L
11 Lokomotiva Zvolen 30 9 8 13 38 45 -7 35
W
L
L
L
D
11 Slovan Duslo Sala 22 4 8 10 27 40 -13 20
L
D
L
D
L
12 Poprad 22 5 1 16 26 49 -23 16
W
W
W
L
L
12 Spisska Nova Ves 30 9 1 20 36 67 -31 28
L
L
L
L
L
12 Borcice 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Promotion
Relegation Play-off


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Poprad 27 14 8 5 66 25 +41 50
W
W
W
W
L
1 Lokomotiva Kosice 32 13 7 12 51 46 +5 46
D
W
W
W
L
1 Pohronie 32 18 4 10 56 45 +11 58
D
W
W
W
W
1 Spartak Trnava II 32 17 5 10 63 45 +18 56
W
L
L
L
W
2 Rimavska Sobota 27 7 5 15 27 47 -20 26
D
L
W
W
W
2 Nove Mesto nad Vahom 32 13 9 10 45 30 +15 48
W
W
W
L
W
3 Dolny Kubin 32 12 4 16 36 47 -11 40
W
W
W
L
W
3 Slovan Bratislava II 32 10 5 17 37 63 -26 35
W
W
W
W
L
3 Teplicka nad Vahom 28 7 5 16 27 50 -23 26
W
D
L
L
W
3 Lipany 27 5 5 17 25 57 -32 20
D
W
L
L
D
4 Kosice II 32 10 7 15 45 50 -5 37
L
W
L
W
W
4 Spisska Nova Ves 28 7 4 17 33 50 -17 25
W
D
W
L
W
4 Haniska 27 2 7 18 28 80 -52 10
L
L
L
L
D
4 Dukla 32 10 6 16 36 55 -19 30
L
D
W
W
W
4 Dunajska Luzna 32 11 8 13 38 46 -8 41
L
D
D
L
W
5 Bodva Moldava 32 8 9 15 31 52 -21 33
D
L
W
L
W
5 Samorin 32 7 8 17 28 52 -24 29
W
W
W
L
L
5 Slovan Duslo Sala 32 10 3 19 37 58 -21 33
W
W
L
D
L
5 Svaty Jur 32 5 5 22 29 72 -43 20
L
D
L
D
L
6 Slavoj Trebisov 32 5 5 22 19 81 -62 20
W
L
L
L
L
6 Dubnica 32 4 9 19 31 62 -31 21
L
D
L
L
L
6 SFM Senec 32 6 5 21 35 69 -34 23
L
L
D
L
L
6 Fomat Martin 32 2 7 23 29 81 -52 13
L
L
L
D
L

Relegation Play-off
Relegation


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Borcice 22 13 3 6 40 19 +21 42
W
D
W
W
L
1 Skalica 22 14 5 3 38 12 +26 47
W
W
W
L
W
2 Sered 22 14 3 5 50 23 +27 45
L
W
W
W
W
3 Samorin 22 12 5 5 37 21 +16 41
D
W
W
W
L
4 Zilina II 22 11 6 5 47 26 +21 39
W
L
W
W
W
5 Nitra 22 12 3 7 45 27 +18 39
W
W
W
D
L
6 Pohronie 22 11 3 8 29 30 -1 36
W
W
W
W
W
7 Spartak Trnava II 22 10 5 7 39 34 +5 35
W
L
L
L
W
8 Nove Mesto nad Vahom 22 8 8 6 29 23 +6 32
D
L
L
D
L
9 Dunajska Luzna 22 9 4 9 27 32 -5 31
W
L
W
L
W
9 Svaty Jur 22 4 2 16 19 50 -31 14
L
D
L
L
W
10 Dukla 22 3 5 14 19 43 -24 14
L
D
L
W
L
10 Slovan Duslo Sala 22 8 1 13 24 39 -15 25
L
L
W
W
L
11 Dubnica 22 3 6 13 25 42 -17 15
D
L
L
L
W
11 Slovan Bratislava II 22 3 5 14 19 48 -29 14
L
L
L
L
L
12 SFM Senec 22 5 3 14 26 40 -14 18
L
L
L
L
L
12 Fomat Martin 22 2 6 14 22 56 -34 12
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion Group
Relegation Round


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Rohoznik 15 12 1 2 58 8 +50 37
W
W
W
W
W
1 Inter Bratislava 30 24 4 2 93 11 +82 76
W
W
W
W
W
2 Petrzalka akademia 15 11 4 0 45 8 +37 37
D
W
W
D
W
3 Raca 15 10 3 2 37 11 +26 33
L
D
W
W
W
4 Dunajska Luzna 15 10 2 3 41 14 +27 32
W
D
W
W
D
5 Slovan Bratislava II 15 9 3 3 66 17 +49 30
W
W
L
W
D
6 Slovan Most 15 9 3 3 36 14 +22 30
W
W
W
D
D
7 Tomasov 15 7 1 7 28 37 -9 22
L
W
L
L
W
8 Lokomotiva DNV 15 6 2 7 27 19 +8 20
L
W
W
D
L
9 Bahon 15 6 1 8 23 35 -12 19
W
L
W
L
W
10 Rovinka 15 5 3 7 20 25 -5 18
D
L
L
L
L
11 Bernolakovo 15 6 0 9 25 49 -24 18
W
L
W
W
W
12 Lozorno 15 4 2 9 20 37 -17 14
L
D
L
W
L
13 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 15 4 0 11 23 39 -16 12
L
L
L
L
L
14 Vajnory 15 2 4 9 19 66 -47 10
D
L
L
D
L
15 Pezinok 15 2 3 10 11 32 -21 9
D
D
L
L
D
15 Vinicne 30 6 5 19 36 87 -51 23
L
L
L
W
L
15 Malacky 30 9 6 15 51 66 -15 33
L
L
W
D
W
16 Svaty Jur 15 1 0 14 17 85 -68 3
L
L
L
L
L
16 Stupava 30 5 4 21 22 51 -29 19
L
L
L
L
W
16 Slovensky Grob 30 5 3 22 28 79 -51 18
W
L
L
L
L
16 Kralova pri Senci 30 0 1 29 19 158 -139 1
L
L
L
L
L