Under construction

Standings Ukraine - Betting Football
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland


GP - Games Played
- Win
- Draw
- Games Played
GS - Win
GA - Draw
GD - Difference
PCT - Points
RF - Last played


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa 32 24 4 4 75 22 +53 76
L
W
W
W
W
1 Kolos Kovalivka 26 19 3 4 62 22 +40 60
W
W
W
W
D
1 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 27 20 5 2 54 12 +42 65
W
W
W
W
W
1 Hirnyk-Sport 36 25 4 7 68 31 +37 79
W
W
W
W
W
2 Veres 26 16 4 6 41 24 +17 52
W
W
L
W
D
2 Obolon'-Brovar 27 20 4 3 47 19 +28 64
W
W
W
W
W
2 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 36 23 8 5 81 32 +49 77
L
W
W
W
D
2 Rukh Vynnyky 32 23 5 4 68 24 +44 74
W
W
W
D
W
3 Ternopil' 36 20 11 5 56 27 +29 71
W
D
W
L
D
3 Kremin' 32 21 5 6 67 29 +38 68
W
W
D
L
W
3 Inhulets 26 14 8 4 37 16 +21 50
W
W
D
L
W
4 Balkany Zorya 32 16 9 7 54 32 +22 57
W
W
D
L
W
4 Bukovyna 26 13 8 5 39 22 +17 47
L
W
W
D
D
4 Hirnyk 36 20 10 6 49 36 +13 70
W
W
D
W
D
5 Skala Stryi 26 13 7 6 41 23 +18 46
L
L
D
W
L
5 Real Pharm 32 16 9 7 50 31 +19 57
W
W
L
D
D
5 Shakhtar Sverdlovsk 36 19 10 7 48 29 +19 67
D
W
W
W
W
6 Inhulets II 32 14 8 10 50 33 +17 50
W
L
D
L
L
6 Arsenal Kyiv 26 13 4 9 37 30 +7 43
W
W
L
W
W
7 Slavutych 35 19 5 11 46 33 +13 62
W
W
W
L
W
7 Nyva Vinnytsya 32 14 8 10 42 33 +9 50
W
D
D
W
D
7 Shakhtar Donetsk III 27 8 6 13 38 44 -6 30
W
W
L
L
W
8 Makiyivvuhillya 27 5 6 16 23 45 -22 21
L
W
D
W
L
8 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 32 14 6 12 62 46 +16 48
W
W
D
W
L
9 Myr 32 13 9 10 39 31 +8 48
W
L
D
W
W
9 Slavutych-Zorya 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
L
10 Teplovyk 32 14 4 14 51 35 +16 46
L
W
L
L
W
11 Nikopol 32 12 5 15 40 49 -9 41
W
W
L
W
L
11 Karlivka 35 13 5 17 31 45 -14 44
L
L
W
W
L
12 Illichivets' II 32 11 1 20 42 56 -14 34
L
L
W
L
L
12 Barsa Sumy 26 5 3 18 14 51 -37 18
L
W
L
L
L
12 Mariupol' II 32 11 1 20 42 56 -14 34
L
L
W
L
L
13 Krystal 32 7 5 20 31 24 +7 26
L
L
L
L
L
14 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 32 7 4 21 29 68 -39 25
W
L
W
L
W
14 Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Arsenal Bila Tserkva 32 7 4 21 29 82 -53 25
W
L
L
D
W
16 Metalurh Zaporizhya 32 7 2 23 35 104 -69 23
W
L
L
W
L
17 Enerhiya Mykolajiv 35 9 3 23 24 28 -4 30
L
L
L
L
L
17 Sudnobudivnyk 32 6 4 22 19 84 -65 22
L
L
L
W
L
19 Dynamo Khmelnytskyi 36 3 2 31 18 52 -34 11
L
L
L
L
L

Promotion Play-off
Promotion


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Desna 20 14 6 0 35 12 +23 48
W
D
W
W
W
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 17 16 0 1 46 13 +33 48
W
W
W
W
W
2 Prykarpattia 17 12 2 3 37 19 +18 38
D
W
L
W
L
3 Nyva Ternopil' 17 7 6 4 19 17 +2 27
D
L
W
D
L
4 Slavutych 20 10 4 6 26 18 +8 34
D
W
D
W
W
4 Lviv 17 7 4 6 20 16 +4 25
L
D
L
W
W
5 Nyva Vinnytsya 17 6 6 5 17 13 +4 24
W
W
W
L
L
6 Real Pharm 20 8 6 6 23 25 -2 30
L
W
L
L
W
6 Skala Stryi 17 5 3 9 17 23 -6 18
L
L
D
D
W
7 Krystal 20 6 2 12 23 31 -8 20
L
L
W
L
W
7 Bukovyna 17 4 5 8 21 27 -6 17
L
L
L
L
W
8 Yednist' 20 5 5 10 17 30 -13 20
W
L
L
L
L
8 Polessya 17 5 1 11 15 32 -17 16
W
W
L
D
L
9 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 17 4 3 10 13 23 -10 15
L
W
L
W
D
9 Obolon II 20 5 3 12 21 30 -9 18
L
L
L
L
L
10 Dynamo Khmelnytskyi 20 4 5 11 12 22 -10 17
L
L
W
L
L
10 Arsenal Bila Tserkva 17 4 0 13 13 35 -22 12
L
L
W
W
L
11 Teplovyk 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
L
11 SKA Odesa 20 4 2 14 17 33 -16 14
L
L
L
L
L
11 Ternopil' 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Promotion Group
Promotion
Promotion Group
Relegation Round


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 UkrAhroKom 24 15 5 4 38 17 +21 50
W
W
D
W
L
1 Dnipro-1 22 17 2 3 55 10 +45 53
W
W
W
W
W
2 Shakhtar Donetsk III 24 15 3 6 57 22 +35 48
W
W
W
L
W
2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 22 16 3 3 56 16 +40 51
W
W
W
L
D
3 Shakhtar Sverdlovsk 24 13 6 5 33 18 +15 45
W
D
W
W
W
3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 22 12 6 4 44 18 +26 39
W
L
W
D
D
4 Poltava II 24 11 11 2 29 15 +14 44
W
D
D
W
D
4 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 22 12 3 7 48 25 +23 39
W
L
L
W
D
4 Karlivka 24 11 11 2 29 15 +14 44
W
D
D
W
D
5 Myr 22 9 7 6 26 19 +7 34
W
W
W
D
L
5 Kremin' 24 12 7 5 39 21 +18 43
D
L
W
D
W
6 Tavriya 22 9 6 7 34 28 +6 33
D
W
D
W
D
7 Hirnyk 24 10 7 7 35 26 +9 37
L
L
L
W
W
7 Real Pharm 22 9 4 9 35 31 +4 31
L
L
D
L
W
8 Nikopol 22 7 8 7 21 23 -2 29
L
W
D
W
D
8 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 24 10 3 11 47 30 +17 33
D
L
W
L
W
9 Sevastopol II 24 7 2 15 25 44 -19 23
L
L
L
W
W
9 Mykolaiv II 22 6 4 12 24 41 -17 22
L
D
L
W
W
10 Sudnobudivnyk 22 4 4 14 24 54 -30 16
L
L
L
L
L
11 Hirnyk-Sport 24 5 3 16 25 50 -25 18
W
L
L
D
L
11 Inhulets II 22 2 6 14 19 46 -27 12
L
D
L
L
D
12 Makiyivvuhillya 24 5 2 17 21 58 -37 17
W
W
L
L
L
12 Metalurh Zaporizhya 22 2 1 19 9 84 -75 7
L
L
D
L
L
13 Zhemchuzhyna Yalta 24 4 4 16 21 48 -27 13
L
W
L
L
L

Promotion Group
Promotion
Promotion Group
Promotion
Promotion Group
Relegation Round


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 UkrAhroKom 34 20 7 7 51 25 +26 67
W
L
D
W
W
1 Desna 30 20 9 1 55 22 +33 69
W
W
D
D
W
2 Shakhtar Sverdlovsk 34 19 9 6 47 26 +21 66
W
W
W
W
W
2 Nyva Ternopil' 30 16 9 5 47 22 +25 57
W
W
D
W
L
3 Shakhtar Donetsk III 34 20 5 9 72 35 +37 65
L
D
W
L
W
3 Slavutych 30 15 7 8 47 28 +19 52
W
L
D
L
W
4 Poltava II 34 13 16 5 41 27 +14 55
L
W
L
D
L
4 Ternopil' 30 15 4 11 43 34 +9 49
L
L
D
W
W
4 Karlivka 34 13 16 5 41 27 +14 55
L
W
L
D
L
5 Kremin' 34 12 14 8 46 31 +15 50
L
D
D
D
L
5 Skala Stryi 30 10 7 13 25 41 -16 37
L
W
L
L
L
6 Myr 34 14 6 14 42 48 -6 48
W
L
L
L
L
6 Real Pharm 30 9 9 12 35 49 -14 36
L
L
W
D
L

Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off


Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 6 6 0 0 14 3 +11 18
W
W
W
W
W
1 Hirnyk 32 14 8 10 49 37 +12 50
L
L
W
L
W
2 Krystal 6 4 0 2 13 7 +6 12
L
W
W
L
W
2 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 32 15 4 13 63 40 +23 49
W
W
W
D
L
3 Obolon II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Hirnyk-Sport 32 10 4 18 39 57 -18 34
W
W
D
W
L
3 Zhemchuzhyna Yalta 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5 4
D
L
L
W
L
4 Dynamo Khmelnytskyi 6 0 1 5 1 13 -12 1
D
L
L
L
L
4 SKA Odesa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Makiyivvuhillya 32 8 3 21 32 71 -39 27
L
L
W
D
W
5 Sevastopol II 32 7 4 21 30 63 -33 25
L
L
L
L
D



Standings type:
POS. Squadra GP W D L GS GA GD PCT. RF
1 Arsenal Kyiv 22 17 4 1 44 13 +31 55
W
W
L
W
W
1 Zirka 30 20 5 5 49 22 +27 65
D
W
W
L
W
1 Sevastopol 34 22 8 4 71 22 +49 74
W
W
D
W
D
1 Oleksandria 30 22 6 2 53 15 +38 72
W
W
W
W
D
1 Olimpik Donetsk 30 16 7 7 45 33 +12 55
W
L
L
L
L
1 Illichivets' 34 25 6 3 61 21 +40 81
D
W
W
L
D
1 Mariupol' 34 25 6 3 61 21 +40 81
D
W
W
L
D
2 Poltava 22 16 2 4 39 14 +25 50
W
W
W
L
W
2 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 30 17 9 4 45 21 +24 60
W
W
L
L
D
3 Veres 34 20 7 7 62 32 +30 67
D
W
L
D
L
3 Inhulets' 22 13 6 3 30 12 +18 45
D
W
W
W
W
4 Kolos Kovalivka 22 13 2 7 26 17 +9 41
W
W
W
W
L
5 Avanhard Kramators'k 21 9 7 5 25 15 +10 34
D
D
W
W
D
5 Desna 22 12 4 6 38 15 +23 40
W
L
L
L
W
6 Hirnyk 30 13 10 7 39 27 +12 49
D
D
L
W
L
6 Helios 22 12 4 6 30 20 +10 40
W
D
W
L
L
7 Avanhard 22 10 4 8 28 27 +1 34
D
D
L
W
L
8 UkrAhroKom 30 11 9 10 27 27 +0 42
D
L
W
D
W
8 Hirnyk-Sport 22 10 1 11 16 26 -10 31
L
L
L
W
W
9 Rukh Vynnyky 22 7 7 8 23 21 +2 28
L
W
W
D
W
10 Obolon'-Brovar 22 7 6 9 17 21 -4 27
L
W
W
D
L
11 Dynamo Kyiv II 30 9 9 12 27 34 -7 36
D
L
D
L
W
11 Balkany Zorya 22 6 8 8 20 23 -3 26
L
W
L
D
L
12 Mykolaiv 22 6 6 10 26 35 -9 24
W
L
W
L
D
12 Tytan Armyansk 30 10 8 12 32 41 -9 38
D
W
L
W
D
13 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa 22 6 3 13 27 44 -17 21
L
L
W
L
L
14 Krymteplitsia 34 9 8 17 30 45 -15 35
W
D
D
L
L
14 Kremin' 22 6 3 13 17 35 -18 21
W
W
L
L
W
15 Stal Alchevsk 30 5 0 25 16 28 -12 15
L
L
L
L
L
15 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 22 4 8 10 16 25 -9 20
L
L
L
L
W
16 Bukovyna 34 8 9 17 27 40 -13 33
L
D
L
D
L
16 Sumy 22 5 5 12 16 29 -13 20
W
L
W
D
D
16 Nyva Ternopil' 30 2 4 24 10 26 -16 7
L
L
L
L
L
16 Odesa 34 7 3 24 21 63 -42 24
W
L
D
L
L
16 Inhulets 6 1 1 4 4 8 -4 4
L
L
W
L
D
17 Skala Stryi 34 5 5 24 25 58 -33 20
L
L
L
W
L
17 Obolon' 34 5 7 22 19 28 -9 22
L
L
L
L
L
17 Volyn 22 5 3 14 19 36 -17 18
L
L
W
L
L
18 Ternopil' 34 3 6 25 17 70 -53 15
L
L
L
D
L
18 Arsenal Bila Tserkva 34 5 5 24 23 76 -53 20
L
L
L
L
L
18 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 22 4 2 16 16 35 -19 14
L
L
L
L
W